Sports School Orlenok Prize Городские Соревнования на Призы Спортивной Школы Олимпийского Резерва Орленок

Perm (RUS) 21 - 22 December 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

100m Men - Junior D 22 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 11,73 SB
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 11,83 SB
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 12,85 SB
4 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 13,07 SB
5 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 13,27 SB
6 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 13,35 SB
7 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 13,70 SB
8 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 13,76 SB
9 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYB RUS RUS 13,82 SB
10 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 13,85 SB
11 Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYA RUS RUS 13,95 SB
12 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS 13,96 SB
13 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 13,98 SB
14 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 14,15 SB
15 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 14,20 SB
16 Ivan KLYUKIN Иван Клюкин MYB RUS RUS 14,68 SB
17 Ivan ZAGORODSKIKH Иван Загородских MYA RUS RUS 14,77 SB
18 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYB RUS RUS 14,78 SB
19 Andrej POPOV (2006) Андрей Попов MYA RUS RUS 15,00 SB
19 Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYB RUS RUS 15,00 SB
21 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYB RUS RUS 15,07 SB
22 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS 15,10 SB
23 Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYB RUS RUS 15,20 SB
24 Aleksandr ZEKUNOV Александр Зекунов MYA RUS RUS 15,30 SB
25 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYB RUS RUS 15,52 SB
26 Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYB RUS RUS 16,46 SB
27 Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYB RUS RUS 16,51 SB
28 Andrej KRYLOSOV Андрей Крылосов MYA RUS RUS 16,92 SB
29 Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYB RUS RUS 17,54 SB
30 Oleg OVCHINNIKOV Олег Овчинников MYB RUS RUS 17,70 SB
31 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYB RUS RUS 18,29 SB
32 Maksim KOSVINCEV Максим Косвинцев MYA RUS RUS 19,94 SB
33 Artyom NIKOLAEV (2008) Артём Николаев MYB RUS RUS 20,26 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names