Sports School Tournament - New Year Starts

Moscow 26 - 27 December 2019 Source: sport.center

300m Men - Junior E/F 26 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 30,70 SB
2 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 30,74 SB
3 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 31,83 SB
4 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 32,17 SB
5 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 32,23 SB
6 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 33,39 SB
7 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 34,15 SB
8 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 34,27 SB
9 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 34,62 SB
10 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 34,64 SB
11 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 34,95
12 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 35,14 SB
13 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 35,47
14 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 35,56 SB
15 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 35,58
16 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 35,82
17 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 36,20 SB
18 Lev ASTAFEV M? IAR IAR 36,76 SB
19 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR 37,10 SB
19 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 37,10 SB
21 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 37,42 SB
22 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 37,66 SB
23 Maksim ERSHOV (1) M? IAR IAR 38,50
24 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 38,52 SB
25 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 39,81 SB
26 Stepan KHRIPKO M? IAR IAR 40,20
27 Egor SHARANDIN M? IAR IAR 40,24 SB
28 Timur KARIMOV M? IAR IAR 40,64 SB
29 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 41,02 SB
30 Gleb SYOMIN MYF IAR IAR 41,07 SB
31 Andrej KISLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 41,25
32 Miron SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 41,38
32 Pavel ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 41,38 SB
34 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYC IAR IAR 41,60 SB
35 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 41,62 SB
36 Matvej KANDAUROV M? IAR IAR 41,64
37 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 42,06 SB
38 Egor CHECHEL M? IAR IAR 42,10 SB
39 Aleksej SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 42,13 SB
40 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR 42,22
41 Kirill ZIMIN M? IAR IAR 42,46
42 Gleb CHERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 43,47 SB
43 Georgij CHIRKIN M? IAR IAR 43,88 SB
44 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 44,04 SB
45 Nikita KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 44,50
46 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 44,53
47 Maksim EKIMOV (2012) MYF IAR IAR 44,60 SB
48 Boris TUTOLMIN M? IAR IAR 44,88 SB
49 Artem EREMEEV M? IAR IAR 45,18 SB
50 Vladislav UVAROV M? IAR IAR 45,54 SB
51 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 45,60
52 Egor SERGIENKO M? IAR IAR 46,11
53 Vladimir STRAGOVICH M? IAR IAR 46,19 SB
54 Aleksej MOROZOV M? IAR IAR 46,74 SB
55 Vladislav LOBOV M? IAR IAR 49,07 SB
56 Marat BEDRETDINOV M? IAR IAR 49,40 SB
57 Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV M? IAR IAR 49,45
58 Viktor NOVOZHILOV M? IAR IAR 49,70
59 Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR 49,96
60 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 50,35 SB
61 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 50,38 SB
62 Roman TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 51,47 SB
63 Denis EREMEEV (2) M? IAR IAR 53,52 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names