China - Junior Championships 2020 2019-2020赛季全国青少年速度滑冰锦标赛

Harbin (CHN) 2 - 5 January 2020

1000m Men - Group A 3 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA1 CHN CHN 1.13,87
2 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 1.14,02
3 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 1.14,22 PR SB
4 LI Tianlong 李添龙 MA1 CHN CHN 1.14,93
5 WANG Zihao 王子豪 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,03 SB
6 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,17
7 SONG Yuze 宋雨泽 MB2 CHN CHN 1.15,26 PR SB
8 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 1.15,28
9 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 1.15,52
10 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 1.15,65
11 MA Bin (2002) 马彬 MB2 CHN CHN 1.15,72 PR SB
12 LYU Minghao 吕明昊 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,09
13 ZHANG Hangrui 张航瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,18
14 YU Duohui 于多慧 M? CHN CHN 1.16,23(3) PR SB
15 LIU Xu 刘旭 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,23(6)
16 GE Bangxi 葛帮喜 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,82
17 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 1.16,88 PR SB
18 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MB2 CHN CHN 1.17,03 SB
19 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 1.17,13 SB
20 DAI Xin 代鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,27
21 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,40 SB
22 SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 1.17,47
23 QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 MA1 CHN CHN 1.17,59 PR SB
24 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 1.17,94 SB
25 SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 MB2 CHN CHN 1.17,96
26 MA Yan (2) 马岩 M? CHN CHN 1.18,60 PR SB
27 LI Guangao 李广傲 M? CHN CHN 1.18,61
28 LIU Yaoxu 刘耀旭 M? CHN CHN 1.18,64
29 DONG Chenglong 董成龙 M? CHN CHN 1.18,86
30 WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 MB2 CHN CHN 1.18,87
31 LI Qiang (1) 李强 MA1 CHN CHN 1.19,00 SB
32 Yerdana JINENSIBIEKE 叶尔达那 金恩斯别克 MA1 CHN CHN 1.19,21 PR SB
33 XU Haoyang (2002) 徐皓洋 MA1 CHN CHN 1.19,25
34 ZHANG Lutong 张路通 MB2 CHN CHN 1.19,29 PR SB
35 LI Rui 李睿 M? CHN CHN 1.19,51
36 BU Yachao 卜亚超 MB2 CHN CHN 1.19,92 PR SB
37 LIANG Hao 梁浩 MB2 CHN CHN 1.20,19 PR SB
38 PU Zhengxi 朴政熹 MA1 CHN CHN 1.20,24 PR SB
39 ZHANG Mengjun 张梦骏 M? CHN CHN 1.20,32 SB
40 LI Jiaming 李珈名 MA1 CHN CHN 1.20,32(7) PR SB
41 WANG Xuqi 王绪琦 MB2 CHN CHN 1.20,51
42 JIANG Wei 姜伟 MA1 CHN CHN 1.20,77 PR SB
43 TAN Bowen 谭博文 MA1 CHN CHN 1.20,79
44 ZHOU Zihang 周子航 MA1 CHN CHN 1.20,82
45 FAN Mingyang 范名扬 M? CHN CHN 1.21,26 PR SB
46 WU Yanghaotian 吴阳昊天 M? CHN CHN 1.21,46 PR SB
47 LIU Jiajun 刘嘉俊 M? CHN CHN 1.21,69
48 WU Deyang 吴德洋 M? CHN CHN 1.21,80 PR SB
49 GAO Pengxiang 高鹏翔 MB2 CHN CHN 1.21,87
50 ZHAO Sixiang 赵思翔 MA1 CHN CHN 1.22,26
51 YIN Zixin 尹子鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 1.22,66 PR SB
52 LIU Tong (4) M? CHN CHN 1.22,87 PR SB
53 SHI Jiaping 史佳萍 M? CHN CHN 1.25,03 PR SB
54 CAI Yunchao 蔡运超 MB2 CHN CHN 1.25,39 PR SB
55 HAN Hao 韩昊 M? CHN CHN 1.25,69 PR SB
56 CUI Chenglin MA1 CHN CHN 1.29,83 SB
57 LIU Qingze 刘庆泽 MB2 CHN CHN 1.41,29 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names