Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту Девушки, Юноши до 11 Лет, до 13 Лет

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: N. Terwindt

100m Men - Junior E 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYC RUS RUS 13,16 SB
2 Dmitrij METELYOV Дмитрий Метелёв M? RUS RUS 14,12 SB
3 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
4 Miroslav PUTILIN Мирослав Путилин M? RUS RUS 14,53 SB
5 Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV Михаил Мухутдинов M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
6 Artyom SHISHKIN (2) Артём Шишкин M? RUS RUS 14,62 SB
7 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 14,72 SB
8 Stepan MALCEV Степан Мальцев M? RUS RUS 14,83 SB
9 Vladimir SUKHANOV Владимир Суханов M? RUS RUS 14,89 SB
10 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 14,93 SB
11 Gleb PUGANOV Глеб Пуганов M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
12 Vladimir BADAEV Владимир Бадаев M? RUS RUS 15,04 SB
13 Arsenij VOTCHAL Арсений Вотчал M? RUS RUS 15,09 SB
14 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 15,12 SB
15 Svyatoslav SHIMYAKOV Святослав Шимяков M? RUS RUS 15,35 SB
16 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 15,44 SB
17 Maksim VALIEV Максим Валиев M? RUS RUS 16,05 SB
18 Kirill SAVIN Кирилл Савин M? RUS RUS 16,62 SB
19 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 16,82 SB
20 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ Артемий Сребродолский M? RUS RUS 16,85 SB
21 Nikita AFANASEV Никита Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 16,91 SB
22 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 16,93 SB
23 Andrej LAVROV Андрей Лавров M? RUS RUS 17,29 SB
24 Matvej TERENTEV Матвей Терентьев M? RUS RUS 17,91 SB
25 Dmitrij KOROBOV Дмитрий Коробов M? RUS RUS 18,22 SB
26 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN Дмитрий Золотин M? RUS RUS 20,63 SB
27 Zakhar NIKITIN Захар Никитин M? RUS RUS 21,65 SB
28 Niyaz AKHMADIEV Нияз Ахмадиев M? RUS RUS 21,72 SB
29 Matvej SMIRNOV Матвей Смирнов MYB RUS RUS 22,76 SB
30 Timur RAKHMATULLIN Тимур Рахматуллин M? RUS RUS 22,95 SB
31 Lev KREPYSHEV Лев Крепышев M? RUS RUS 23,39 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names