Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Women - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 44,95
2 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 47,19 PR SB
3 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 47,35
4 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 47,72
5 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 48,06
6 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 48,14
7 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 48,21
8 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
9 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 48,49
10 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 48,96 SB
11 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,06
12 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 49,21 SB
13 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 49,47
14 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 49,79
15 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 49,95 PR SB
16 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 50,04
17 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 50,14
18 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 50,58
19 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 51,52
20 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 51,58
21 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 51,83
22 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 51,98
23 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 52,04
24 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 52,29
25 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 52,36
26 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 52,66
27 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 52,71
28 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 52,96
29 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 53,27
30 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 53,38
31 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 53,77 PR SB
32 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 53,98
33 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 54,71 PR SB
34 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 55,08
35 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 55,21
36 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 55,91
37 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LC1 RUS RUS 57,78
38 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова LC2 RUS RUS 58,25
39 Varvara TIMOKHINA Варвара Тимохина LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names