Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

1500m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,17
2 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,12
3 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,81
4 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,42
5 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,37
6 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,13
7 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,25 PR SB
8 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,32 PR SB
9 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,21 PR SB
10 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,51
11 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,60
12 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,35
13 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,67 SB
14 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,86 PR SB
15 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,18
16 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,88
17 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,77
18 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,07
19 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,06
20 Kseniya KOLUPAEVA Ксения Колупаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,20
21 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,71
22 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,13
23 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,45
24 Lyubov POLYAKOVA Любовь Полякова L? RUS RUS 2.51,86
25 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,33
26 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA Анастасия Слыхова LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,69
27 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,20
28 Elizaveta KATYUKHINA Елизавета Катюхина LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,23
29 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) Ксения Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.55,44
30 Anna KADAEVA Анна Кадаева L? RUS RUS 2.57,46
31 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,20 PR SB
32 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 3.03,22
33 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 3.04,40
34 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 3.05,27 PR SB
35 Valeriya RUBCZOVA Валерия Рубцова LC2 RUS RUS 3.09,95 PR SB
36 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 3.11,87 PR SB
37 Mariya TEREKHINA Мария Терехина LC1 RUS RUS 3.14,83 PR SB
38 Varvara TIMOKHINA Варвара Тимохина LC1 RUS RUS 3.27,40 PR SB
DQ Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names