Moscow Region Championships - Junior D/E Первенство Московской Области среди Юношей и Девушек до 13 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 28,10
2 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 28,47
3 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 28,56
4 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 28,61
5 Miron PROFATILO Мирон Профатило MYA RUS RUS 28,66 SB
6 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) Денис Шарапов MYB RUS RUS 28,74 SB
7 Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 29,17 SB
8 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYA RUS RUS 29,32 SB
9 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 29,37 SB
10 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 29,43
11 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYB RUS RUS 29,45 SB
12 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYA RUS RUS 29,53 SB
13 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 29,70 SB
14 Artem STRATONOV Артем Стратонов MYA RUS RUS 30,40 SB
15 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 31,17 SB
16 Yaroslav TORPACHEV Ярослав Торпачев MYC RUS RUS 32,01 SB
17 Evgenij POPOV (2) Евгений Попов M? RUS RUS 32,11 SB
18 Andrej LYSYAKOV Андрей Лысяков MYA RUS RUS 32,26 SB
19 Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS 32,31 SB
20 Viktor VORONIN Виктор Воронин MYB RUS RUS 32,48 SB
21 Ivan MARTYNOV Иван Мартынов M? RUS RUS 32,53
22 Sergej OLENEV Сергей Оленев MYA RUS RUS 32,56 SB
23 Ignat SHHIGORCZOV Игнат Щигорцов MYA RUS RUS 32,65 SB
24 Danil KUZMIN (1) Данил Кузьмин M? RUS RUS 32,82 SB
25 Ivan ZOTOV Иван Зотов MYC RUS RUS 33,13 SB
26 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MYA RUS RUS 33,16
27 Sergej OVECHKIN Сергей Овечкин M? RUS RUS 33,30
28 Matvej MOSOLKOV Матвей Мосолков MYB RUS RUS 33,58 SB
29 Egor GALKIN Егор Галкин MYC RUS RUS 33,92
30 Maksim SEMIN Максим Семин M? RUS RUS 34,03
31 Vladislav ZYUZEV Владислав Зюзев MYA RUS RUS 34,40
32 Makar MAKAROV Макар Макаров MYC RUS RUS 34,66
33 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) Матвей Сергеев MYD RUS RUS 34,70 SB
34 Artem LARIKOV Артем Лариков MYB RUS RUS 34,76 SB
35 Fyodor PUZHAJ Фёдор Пужай MYC RUS RUS 34,79 SB
36 Kirill MORYKIT Кирилл Морыкит MYB RUS RUS 34,89 SB
37 Grigorij ERMAKOV Григорий Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 35,42
38 Andrian SOKHA Андриан Соха MYB RUS RUS 35,93 SB
39 Efim BABIJCHUK Ефим Бабийчук MYD RUS RUS 35,96
40 Aleksandr AVERYANOV Александр Аверьянов M? RUS RUS 36,05 SB
41 Maksim LUCHIN Максим Лучин M? RUS RUS 36,55 SB
42 Demid GERASIMENKO Демид Герасименко M? RUS RUS 38,06 SB
43 Artur ETUMYAN Артур Етумян M? RUS RUS 38,21 SB
44 Egor GOLEV Егор Голев MYB RUS RUS 39,14
45 Vladimir ARSHAKYAN Владимир Аршакян M? RUS RUS 39,26
46 Nikita GORYUNOV Никита Горюнов M? RUS RUS 39,28 SB
47 Ivan GUBAREV Иван Губарев M? RUS RUS 39,46 SB
48 Igor BABICH Игорь Бабич MYC RUS RUS 39,67 SB
49 Nazar DARMINOV Назар Дарминов M? RUS RUS 40,11 SB
50 Mikhail KOSYAEV Михаил Косяев M? RUS RUS 40,34
51 Anton GORYUNOV Антон Горюнов MYD RUS RUS 41,33 SB
52 Kirill ZIMIN Кирилл Зимин M? RUS RUS 43,42
53 Egor BRYSIN Егор Брысин MYB RUS RUS 44,82
54 Daniil GUDKOV Даниил Гудков M? RUS RUS 45,81 SB
55 Daniil MAGANAKOV Даниил Маганаков M? RUS RUS 46,91 SB
56 Aleksandr VORKO Александр Ворко MYE RUS RUS 46,93 SB
57 Artem ORLOV Артем Орлов MYC RUS RUS 48,01
58 Simeon KUZMIN Симеон Кузьмин MYD RUS RUS 48,74
DNS Sergej KARYAKIN Сергей Карякин M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names