Moscow Region Championships - Junior D/E Первенство Московской Области среди Юношей и Девушек до 13 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MYA RUS RUS 44,48
2 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
3 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
4 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 45,77 PR SB
5 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
6 Miron PROFATILO Мирон Профатило MYA RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
7 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) Денис Шарапов MYB RUS RUS 46,60 PR SB
8 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 46,66 PR SB
9 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYA RUS RUS 46,91
10 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
11 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 47,01 PR SB
12 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYB RUS RUS 47,16
13 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
14 Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYA RUS RUS 47,83
15 Artem STRATONOV Артем Стратонов MYA RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
16 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 50,75 PR SB
17 Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS 52,77
18 Evgenij POPOV (2) Евгений Попов M? RUS RUS 53,08 PR SB
19 Ivan PUCZKOV Иван Пуцков MYA RUS RUS 53,14 PR SB
20 Sergej OVECHKIN Сергей Овечкин M? RUS RUS 53,60 PR SB
21 Sergej OLENEV Сергей Оленев MYA RUS RUS 53,71 PR SB
22 Egor GALKIN Егор Галкин MYC RUS RUS 54,02 PR SB
23 Matvej SERGEEV Матвей Сергеев M? RUS RUS 54,91 PR SB
24 Vladislav ZYUZEV Владислав Зюзев MYA RUS RUS 56,25
25 Maksim SEMIN Максим Семин M? RUS RUS 56,37
26 Makar MAKAROV Макар Макаров MYC RUS RUS 57,07 PR SB
27 Efim BABIJCHUK Ефим Бабийчук MYD RUS RUS 57,41 PR SB
28 Kirill MORYKIT Кирилл Морыкит MYB RUS RUS 57,56 PR SB
29 Artem LARIKOV Артем Лариков MYB RUS RUS 58,17
30 Fyodor PUZHAJ Фёдор Пужай MYC RUS RUS 58,74 PR SB
31 Grigorij ERMAKOV Григорий Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 59,36 PR SB
32 Andrian SOKHA Андриан Соха MYB RUS RUS 1.00,76 PR SB
33 Ivan MARTYNOV Иван Мартынов M? RUS RUS 1.03,26
34 Egor GOLEV Егор Голев MYB RUS RUS 1.06,00 PR SB
35 Nikita GORYUNOV Никита Горюнов M? RUS RUS 1.06,11 PR SB
36 Ivan GUBAREV Иван Губарев M? RUS RUS 1.07,65 PR SB
37 Vladimir ARSHAKYAN Владимир Аршакян M? RUS RUS 1.09,17
38 Artem ORLOV Артем Орлов MYC RUS RUS 1.09,57 PR SB
39 Anton GORYUNOV Антон Горюнов M? RUS RUS 1.11,72 PR SB
40 Aleksandr AVERYANOV Александр Аверьянов M? RUS RUS 1.19,58 PR SB
41 Egor BRYSIN Егор Брысин M? RUS RUS 1.19,84 PR SB
DNS Ignat SHHIGORCZOV Игнат Щигорцов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail KOSYAEV Михаил Косяев M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names