Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям

Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior C 21 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 37,99 PR SB
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 38,63 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 38,94 PR SB
4 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
5 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,86
6 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
7 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 40,26 PR SB
8 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 40,29
9 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 40,51
10 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 40,70
11 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 40,86
12 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,17
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,29
14 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
15 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 41,35 PR SB
16 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 41,36 PR SB
17 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
18 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
19 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 42,03
20 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 42,07
21 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MC2 RUS RUS 42,08
22 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 42,18 PR SB
23 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,19
24 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,39
25 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,50
26 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 42,73 PR SB
27 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 43,16
28 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
30 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
31 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 44,24
32 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
33 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 44,62 PR SB
34 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 45,16
35 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 45,51
36 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,36
37 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 46,37
38 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 47,36
39 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 49,15 PR SB
40 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 56,51
41 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,15
DNF Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names