Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

500m Ladies - Junior B 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 43,78
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 43,89
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 44,07
4 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,34
5 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 44,50
6 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 44,75
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 44,82
8 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 44,83
9 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 45,36
10 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,53
11 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 46,49
12 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 46,71
13 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,83
14 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 46,88
15 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 47,03
16 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 47,43
17 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 47,66
18 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 47,82
19 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 48,01
20 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 48,06
21 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 48,31
22 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 48,42
23 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 48,72
24 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 48,84
25 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 48,91
26 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 49,03
27 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 49,04
28 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 49,54 SB
29 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 50,46
30 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB1 RUS RUS 50,52 PR SB
31 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LB2 RUS RUS 50,59 SB
32 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 50,63
33 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 50,80
34 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 51,14
35 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 52,35
36 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LB1 RUS RUS 52,73 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names