Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

1500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,37
2 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,42
3 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,00
4 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,60
5 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,20
6 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,38
7 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,86 PR SB
8 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,09
9 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,65
10 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,07
11 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,93
12 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,68 PR SB
13 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,21
14 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,76
15 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,95
16 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,05
17 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 2.22,47 PR SB
18 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,69
19 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,14
20 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,37
21 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,53
22 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,68
23 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,37
24 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,00
25 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,06
26 Aleksandr MELNIK Александр Мельник MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,49 PR SB
27 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,34
28 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,85
29 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,27
30 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,76
31 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,96
32 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,10
33 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,78
34 Nikita PERSHAKOV Никита Першаков M? RUS RUS 2.35,49 PR SB
35 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,32
36 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS 2.36,52 PR SB
37 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,71
38 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV Николай Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,12 PR SB
39 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,75
40 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,03
41 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,99
42 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,37
43 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names