Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

500m Men - Junior B 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 38,90 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 39,07
3 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 39,42
4 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 39,48
5 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 39,55
6 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 39,89
7 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 39,94
8 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 40,19
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 40,34
10 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 40,37
11 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB2 RUS RUS 40,42
12 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 40,44
13 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 40,46
14 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 40,69
15 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,77
16 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 40,79
17 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 41,01
18 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 41,11
19 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 41,22
20 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 41,26
21 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 41,27
22 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 41,28
23 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 41,37
24 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS 41,40
25 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 41,41
26 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 41,47
27 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,65
28 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB2 RUS RUS 41,88
29 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB2 RUS RUS 41,90
30 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 42,01
31 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 42,10
32 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MB1 RUS RUS 42,12
33 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 42,26
34 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 42,28
35 Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MB1 RUS RUS 42,38
36 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 42,40
37 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 42,65
38 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 42,66
39 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 42,67
40 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 42,75
41 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 42,99
42 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,00
43 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 43,11
44 Roman MOZGUNOV Роман Мозгунов MB1 RUS RUS 43,28
45 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 43,74 PR SB
46 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB2 RUS RUS 43,76
47 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MB1 RUS RUS 43,90 PR SB
48 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 43,92
49 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 43,95
50 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 44,00
51 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 44,05
52 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 44,16
53 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,17
54 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 44,41
55 Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,43
56 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MB1 RUS RUS 44,66
57 Aleksandr POTAPOV Александр Потапов M? RUS RUS 44,68 PR SB
58 Artyom SHAKIROV (2003) Артём Шакиров MB2 RUS RUS 44,87
59 Ivan SHUTOV (2) Иван Шутов M? RUS RUS 44,96 PR SB
60 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 44,97
61 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 45,38
62 Danil SALOMATIN Данил Саломатин M? RUS RUS 45,91 PR SB
63 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS 46,20
64 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 46,92
65 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB2 RUS RUS 47,30 SB
66 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS 47,75
67 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 49,24
68 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 53,44
69 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 1.03,03
70 Aleksandr ELISOV Александр Елисов M? RUS RUS 1.11,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names