Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

1000m Ladies - Junior B 16 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,18
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,82
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,24
4 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,39
5 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,43
6 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,81
7 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,22
8 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,26
9 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,29
10 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,53
11 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,53
12 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,03
13 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,55
14 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,63
15 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,28
16 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,08
17 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,05
18 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,44
19 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,37
20 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,37
21 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,61
22 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 1.44,00
23 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,38
24 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,87
25 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,97
26 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,35
27 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 1.48,85
28 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,22
29 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 1.49,97
30 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 1.50,68
31 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,11
32 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,49
33 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,15
34 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,20
35 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,60 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names