Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Ekaterinburg 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

500m Women - Junior C 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,89
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,45
3 Alina MALEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,83
4 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,02
5 Angelina STENNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,98
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 46,11
6 Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,11
8 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,50
9 Veronika BUKINA LC2 IAR IAR 46,56
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 46,88
11 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 47,15
12 Alina NURIEVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,26
13 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA LYA IAR IAR 47,39 SB
14 Anna DEEVA LYA IAR IAR 47,49
15 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,09 SB
16 Kristina DEMINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,13
17 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,26
18 Valeriya MIRONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,31
19 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,41
20 Alena KHISAMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,52 SB
21 Margarita KULIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,54 PR SB
22 Sofiya TKACHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 48,55 SB
23 Viktoriya BEDRINA LC2 IAR IAR 48,86
24 Anastasiya KROPANINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,07
25 Kristina CHEGUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,17
26 Alina AKHMATNUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,20
27 Yana GAIBOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,33
28 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC1 IAR IAR 49,43
29 Varvara NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,53
30 Ilona CHURINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,97
31 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC1 IAR IAR 50,02
32 Ulyana GRIGOREVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,17
33 Yuliya ZHUKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,18 PR SB
34 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,29 PR SB
35 Margarita MELENTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,83
36 Olga ANDREEVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,15
37 Veronika STRUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,29
38 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,36
39 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,91
40 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 52,05
41 Valeriya SILANTEVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,42
42 Valeriya EVSEGA LC1 IAR IAR 52,79
43 Alisa DITYATEVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,93
44 Darya RYZHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,15
45 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 53,38
46 Kamila SHARIPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 54,18
47 Kseniya ZHEJNOVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,94 SB
48 Kseniya GORDEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,93 PR SB
49 Diana GALLYAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 56,88
50 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC1 IAR IAR 1.00,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names