Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Ekaterinburg 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

1500m Women - Junior C 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.21,68
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.23,81
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,92
4 Anna DEEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.28,70
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 2.28,71
6 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.32,62
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.33,58
8 Alina NURIEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.33,93
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.34,09
10 Valeriya MIRONOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.35,72
11 Angelina STENNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.35,79
12 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,95 PR SB
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 2.37,10
14 Alina MALEKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.37,12
15 Yana KISELEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.37,93
16 Margarita KULIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,12
17 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.40,28
18 Varvara NESTEROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.40,29
19 Elizaveta TARASENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.40,62
20 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA LYA IAR IAR 2.40,69 PR SB
21 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.42,21 SB
22 Viktoriya BEDRINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.43,26
23 Alena KHISAMOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.43,41
24 Kristina DEMINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.43,55
25 Veronika BUKINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.43,77
26 Kristina CHEGUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.44,66
27 Veronika STRUGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,07
28 Ilona CHURINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,37
29 Yana GAIBOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,86
30 Margarita MELENTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.46,15
31 Darya BOROVSKIKH LC1 IAR IAR 2.47,04
32 Anastasiya KROPANINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.47,16
33 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.48,62
34 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LC1 IAR IAR 2.48,93
35 Yuliya ZHUKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.49,18
36 Sofiya TKACHENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.49,34
37 Alisa DITYATEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.49,66
38 Olga ANDREEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.50,15
39 Ulyana GRIGOREVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.50,53
40 Valeriya SILANTEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.51,49
41 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) LC2 IAR IAR 2.51,79
42 Valeriya EVSEGA LC1 IAR IAR 2.51,87
43 Alina AKHMATNUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.52,60
44 Veronika ZAKHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.54,53
45 Darya RYZHKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.57,83
46 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 2.59,68 PR SB
47 Kseniya GORDEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 3.07,75 PR SB
48 Kamila SHARIPOVA LC1 IAR IAR 3.08,26
49 Diana GALLYAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 3.15,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names