Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

1500m Ladies - Junior C 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,68
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,81
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,92
4 Anna DEEVA Анна Деева LYA RUS RUS 2.28,70
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,71
6 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,62
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,58
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,93
9 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,09
10 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,72
11 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,79
12 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,95 PR SB
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,10
14 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,12
15 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,93
16 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,12
17 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,28
18 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,29
19 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,62
20 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA Елизавета Разницына Елизавета LYA RUS RUS 2.40,69 PR SB
21 Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,21 SB
22 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,26
23 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,41
24 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,55
25 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,77
26 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,66
27 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,07
28 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,37
29 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,86
30 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,15
31 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,04
32 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,16
33 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,62
34 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,93
35 Yuliya ZHUKOVA Юлия Жукова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,18
36 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,34
37 Alisa DITYATEVA Алиса Дитятева LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,66
38 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,15
39 Ulyana GRIGOREVA Ульяна Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,53
40 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,49
41 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,79
42 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,87
43 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,60
44 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,53
45 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.57,83
46 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,68 PR SB
47 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LC2 RUS RUS 3.07,75 PR SB
48 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 3.08,26
49 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LC2 RUS RUS 3.15,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names