Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

500m Men - Junior C 15 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 40,02
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 40,61
3 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC2 RUS RUS 41,50
4 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS 41,85 PR SB
5 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC2 RUS RUS 42,13
6 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS 42,40
7 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC2 RUS RUS 42,44
8 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 42,49
9 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 42,64
10 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 42,72
11 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 42,79
12 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 43,01
13 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 43,32
14 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MC1 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
15 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 43,70
16 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 43,91
17 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 44,00
18 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC2 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
19 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 44,20
20 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 44,37
21 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 44,48
22 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 44,58 PR SB
23 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 44,78
24 Aleksandr MELNIK Александр Мельник MC2 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
25 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
26 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 45,18
27 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 45,48
28 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
29 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,88
30 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 45,98
31 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 46,23
32 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,38
33 Nikolaj YAKOVLEV Николай Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 46,74 SB
34 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 46,78
35 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 47,03
36 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 47,07
37 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 47,17
38 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 47,27
39 Nikita PERSHAKOV Никита Першаков M? RUS RUS 47,46 PR SB
40 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC1 RUS RUS 48,04
41 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 48,26
42 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS 48,45
43 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 48,62
44 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 50,02
45 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 50,18
46 Kirill BOLOTOV Кирилл Болотов MC1 RUS RUS 50,98 PR SB
47 Denis MALIKOV Денис Маликов M? RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
48 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MC1 RUS RUS 51,55
49 Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов MC2 RUS RUS 53,57
50 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 54,30
51 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 59,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names