A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3)

Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 23 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 36,58 PR SB
2 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 36,88
3 Nikita VARAVKIN MA1 IAR IAR 36,99 PR SB
4 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 37,53
5 Ilya NIKULIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,55
6 Gleb FOMIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,57
7 Evgenij ZHAROV MA1 IAR IAR 37,61 PR SB
8 Konstantin ELISEEV MA2 IAR IAR 37,76
9 Kirill SIVCEV MA1 IAR IAR 37,85
10 Fedor BOBKOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,87 PR SB
11 Nikita USENKO MA2 IAR IAR 38,05
12 Roman NAJDENOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,07
13 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 38,18 PR SB
14 Matvej TUMANOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,28 SB
15 Filipp SHAGEEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,52
16 Mikhail ZYATKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,53
17 Igor KOCHNEV MA2 IAR IAR 38,54 PR SB
18 German GRACHEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,68
19 Semen POLISHHUK MA1 IAR IAR 38,72 PR SB
20 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MA1 IAR IAR 38,84 SB
21 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MA1 IAR IAR 38,85
22 Daniil GENSHEL MA1 IAR IAR 38,92
23 Egor MENSHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,94
24 Vladislav TYAPIN MA1 IAR IAR 38,98
25 Timofej SOBOLEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,06 PR SB
26 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 39,11
27 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,19
28 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 39,51
29 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,59
30 Roman POGREBNOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,75 PR SB
31 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,81 PR SB
32 Pavel KAZYMIN MA2 IAR IAR 39,88 PR SB
33 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,91
34 Semen KONONOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,93
35 Anton KARTASHOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,94
36 Artur KAPTELEV MA1 IAR IAR 40,04
37 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,05
38 Igor BODROV MA1 IAR IAR 40,11 PR SB
39 Artemij DZHOS MA1 IAR IAR 40,22
40 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,32 PR SB
41 Roman LATUKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,40
42 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,41 PR SB
43 Nikita MIRONOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,57
44 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 41,47
45 Maksim STOLYAROV MA1 IAR IAR 41,55 PR SB
46 Denis NEKRASOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,71 PR SB
47 Georgij IONOV MA2 IAR IAR 41,79
DNF Efim TROFIMOV MA2 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Aleksandr STRELECZ MA1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Joni GOLBERG MA1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Sergej KADCIN MA2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names