Kolpinsky District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020 Source: M. van der bij

1000m Men 22 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,95 PR SB
2 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,06 SB
3 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,16
4 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.43,42 PR SB
5 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,00 PR SB
6 Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) Александр Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.48,28 PR SB
7 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский MYA RUS RUS 1.49,80
8 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев MYA RUS RUS 1.52,23
9 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин MYA RUS RUS 1.52,97
10 Konstantin ONYSKIV Константин Оныськив MYC RUS RUS 1.53,34 PR SB
11 Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 1.54,15
12 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 1.56,03
13 Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Иннокентий Слободчиков MYA RUS RUS 1.56,37 PR SB
14 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода MYA RUS RUS 1.56,40
15 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYB RUS RUS 1.56,80
16 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 1.57,05 SB
17 Nikita GORELNIKOV Никита Горельников M? RUS RUS 1.58,44 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KALININ Дмитрий Калинин M? RUS RUS 2.00,25 PR SB
19 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ (2008) Владимир Бытенский MYB RUS RUS 2.01,27 PR SB
20 Mark EMELYANOV Марк Емельянов M? RUS RUS 2.03,45 PR SB
21 Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 2.03,79 PR SB
22 Artemij PAFRODITOV Артемий Пафродитов MYB RUS RUS 2.04,00
23 Daniil MARTYNENKO (2007) Даниил Мартыненко MYB RUS RUS 2.04,53 PR SB
23 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян MYA RUS RUS 2.04,53 PR SB
25 Kajrat MAMBETOV Кайрат Мамбетов MYB RUS RUS 2.06,01 PR SB
26 Artem ATAEV Артем Атаев M? RUS RUS 2.07,18
27 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев MYA RUS RUS 2.07,44
28 Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов MYA RUS RUS 2.08,40 PR SB
29 Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 2.09,00
30 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков MYA RUS RUS 2.11,30
31 Sergej FILATOV Сергей Филатов MYB RUS RUS 2.11,64 PR SB
32 Artemij ROZIN Артемий Розин MYB RUS RUS 2.11,81
33 Artem EFREMOV Артем Ефремов M? RUS RUS 2.13,72
34 Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS 2.14,25
35 Grigorij NIKITIN Григорий Никитин MYB RUS RUS 2.14,86 PR SB
36 Kirill TITARENKO Кирилл Титаренко M? RUS RUS 2.15,25 PR SB
37 Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник MYA RUS RUS 2.18,27
38 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 2.20,17
39 Artem PETROV (1) Артем Петров M? RUS RUS 2.20,54 PR SB
40 Daniel DE ANDZHELIS Даниэль Де Анджелис M? RUS RUS 2.23,70 PR SB
41 Arsenij PETROV Арсений Петров M? RUS RUS 2.24,44 PR SB
42 Denis SAVICH Денис Савич MYB RUS RUS 2.26,20 PR SB
43 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2) Евгений Кошкин M? RUS RUS 2.36,20 PR SB
44 Ilya GOLUBEV Илья Голубев M? RUS RUS 2.37,63 PR SB
DQ Artem MOKHONKO Артем Мохонько M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail PETROV Михаил Петров MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita GERASIMOV Никита Герасимов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names