Kolpinsky District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020 Source: M. van der bij

1000m Men 22 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,95 PR SB
2 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,06 SB
3 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.42,16
4 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.43,42 PR SB
5 Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,00 PR SB
6 Aleksandr IVANOV (2006) Александр Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.48,28 PR SB
7 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 1.49,80
8 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 1.52,23
9 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 1.52,97
10 Konstantin ONYSKIV Константин Оныськив MYC RUS RUS 1.53,34 PR SB
11 Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 1.54,15
12 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 1.56,03
13 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 1.56,37 PR SB
14 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 1.56,40
15 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYB RUS RUS 1.56,80
16 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 1.57,05 SB
17 Nikita GORELNIKOV Никита Горельников M? RUS RUS 1.58,44 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KALININ Дмитрий Калинин M? RUS RUS 2.00,25 PR SB
19 Vladimir BYTENSKIJ Владимир Бытенский M65 RUS RUS 2.01,27 PR SB
20 Mark EMELYANOV Марк Емельянов M? RUS RUS 2.03,45 PR SB
21 Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 2.03,79 PR SB
22 Artemij PAFRODITOV Артемий Пафродитов M? RUS RUS 2.04,00
23 Daniil MARTYNENKO (2007) Даниил Мартыненко MYB RUS RUS 2.04,53 PR SB
23 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 2.04,53 PR SB
25 Kajrat MAMBETOV Кайрат Мамбетов MYB RUS RUS 2.06,01 PR SB
26 Artem ATAEV Артем Атаев M? RUS RUS 2.07,18
27 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 2.07,44
28 Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 2.08,40 PR SB
29 Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 2.09,00
30 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 2.11,30
31 Sergej FILATOV Сергей Филатов MYB RUS RUS 2.11,64 PR SB
32 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин MYB RUS RUS 2.11,81
33 Artem EFREMOV Артем Ефремов M? RUS RUS 2.13,72
34 Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS 2.14,25
35 Grigorij NIKITIN Григорий Никитин M? RUS RUS 2.14,86 PR SB
36 Kirill TITARENKO Кирилл Титаренко M? RUS RUS 2.15,25 PR SB
37 Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS 2.18,27
38 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 2.20,17
39 Artem PETROV Артем Петров M? RUS RUS 2.20,54 PR SB
40 Daniel DE ANDZHELIS Даниэль Де Анджелис M? RUS RUS 2.23,70 PR SB
41 Arsenij PETROV Арсений Петров M? RUS RUS 2.24,44 PR SB
42 Denis SAVICH Денис Савич M? RUS RUS 2.26,20 PR SB
43 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2) Евгений Кошкин M? RUS RUS 2.36,20 PR SB
44 Ilya GOLUBEV Илья Голубев M? RUS RUS 2.37,63 PR SB
DQ Artem MOKHONKO Артем Мохонько M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail PETROV Михаил Петров MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita GERASIMOV Никита Герасимов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names