Moscow Championships - Junior D-F Первенство г. Москвы среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего и Предмладшего Возраста

Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Ladies - Junior D 24 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LYA RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
2 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LYA RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
3 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LYB RUS RUS 44,63
4 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LYA RUS RUS 45,73
5 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LYA RUS RUS 45,75
6 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
7 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 46,68
8 Marina DYMCHENKO Марина Дымченко L? RUS RUS 47,43 PR SB
9 Vera ELISEEVA Вера Елисеева LYB RUS RUS 48,22 PR SB
10 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 48,34
11 Varvara ZAJKOVA Варвара Зайкова LYB RUS RUS 49,04
12 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA Анастасия Малёхонькова L? RUS RUS 49,35
13 Vladislava LUCHKO Владислава Лучко L? RUS RUS 49,56 PR SB
14 Ekaterina VERKHOVSKAYA Екатерина Верховская L? RUS RUS 49,66
15 Varvara NAZVANOVA Варвара Названова LYB RUS RUS 50,06 PR SB
16 Polina BOBYLYOVA Полина Бобылёва L? RUS RUS 50,15 PR SB
17 Yuliya ZAVYLOVA (2) Юлия Завьялова L? RUS RUS 50,31 PR SB
18 Lyudmila RALDUGINA Людмила Ралдугина L? RUS RUS 50,66 PR SB
19 Margarita LAVRINCHUK Маргарита Лавринчук LYA RUS RUS 51,72
20 Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA Таисия Харьковская L? RUS RUS 52,06 PR SB
21 Anastasiya ZUBAREVICH Анастасия Зубаревич L? RUS RUS 52,62
22 Margarita SIROTINA Маргарита Сиротина L? RUS RUS 53,18
23 Anastasiya SEMENKOVA Анастасия Семенкова L? RUS RUS 53,70 PR SB
24 Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA Виктория Чуманкова L? RUS RUS 53,90 PR SB
25 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) Ксения Григорьева L? RUS RUS 54,07 PR SB
26 Sofya KRUTOVA Софья Крутова L? RUS RUS 54,47 PR SB
27 Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA Милана-Николь Кудряшова L? RUS RUS 54,70
28 Anna NESTRATOVA Анна Нестратова L? RUS RUS 54,88
29 Dayana KRUGLOVA Даяна Круглова L? RUS RUS 55,61
30 Kseniya BOLSHINA Ксения Большина L? RUS RUS 56,62 PR SB
31 Kristina SOBOLEVA Кристина Соболева L? RUS RUS 57,10 PR SB
32 Zoya SKRIPCHENKOVA Зоя Скрипченкова L? RUS RUS 59,24 PR SB
33 Alisa DERKACH Алиса Деркач L? RUS RUS 1.01,56
34 Anastasiya ZASYPKINA-POPOVA Анастасия Засыпкина-Попова L? RUS RUS 1.02,94 PR SB
35 Evelina RUMYANCEVA Эвелина Румянцева L? RUS RUS 1.08,16
36 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA Анастасия Зайцева L? RUS RUS 1.08,54
37 Elizaveta VINNIKOVA Елизавета Винникова L? RUS RUS 1.08,91
DNS Venera ZAJCEVA Венера Зайцева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arina RUBAN Арина Рубан L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names