Perm Region Championships Чемпионат и Первенство Пермского Края

Perm (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

300m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 33,20 SB
2 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYC RUS RUS 36,94 SB
3 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYC RUS RUS 37,23 SB
4 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYD RUS RUS 38,45 SB
5 Anton ANTONYUK Антон Антонюк MYC RUS RUS 40,51 SB
6 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYE RUS RUS 43,38 SB
7 Yaroslav NOVOSELOV Ярослав Новоселов MYC RUS RUS 44,29 SB
8 Roman BITKOV Роман Битков MYC RUS RUS 44,67 SB
9 Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) Дмитрий Фёдоров MYC RUS RUS 45,29 SB
10 Egor PIGALEV Егор Пигалев MYC RUS RUS 45,63 SB
11 Martin SVIRIDONOV Мартин Свиридонов MYE RUS RUS 46,04 SB
12 Boris TRETYAKOV Борис Третьяков MYD RUS RUS 46,42 SB
13 Mikhail SEMERIKOV Михаил Семериков MYD RUS RUS 48,43 SB
14 Igor ZAMIRALOV Игорь Замиралов MYD RUS RUS 48,60 SB
15 Oleg SHHERBININ Олег Щербинин MYF RUS RUS 48,63 SB
16 Rodion DAVLETYAROV Родион Давлетьяров MYD RUS RUS 49,30 SB
17 Timofej ZARIPOV Тимофей Зарипов MYC RUS RUS 49,54 SB
18 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYD RUS RUS 49,57 SB
19 Roman YALYALIEV Роман Ялялиев MYC RUS RUS 50,51 SB
19 Aleksandr PONOMAREV (2011) Александр Пономарев MYE RUS RUS 50,51 SB
21 Gleb KULAKOV Глеб Кулаков MYD RUS RUS 50,56 SB
22 Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV Елисей Мякотников MYE RUS RUS 50,76 SB
23 Roman YUDINCEV Роман Юдинцев MYD RUS RUS 51,00 SB
24 Vyacheslav SELIVANOV Вячеслав Селиванов M? RUS RUS 51,07 SB
25 Aleksandr ABROSIMOV Александр Абросимов MYD RUS RUS 51,26 SB
26 Matvej SEDUKHIN Матвей Седухин MYD RUS RUS 51,40 SB
26 Pavel LYAKH Павел Лях MYC RUS RUS 51,40 SB
28 Ivan DEREVYAGO Иван Деревяго MYC RUS RUS 51,67 SB
29 Andrej BATIN Андрей Батин MYD RUS RUS 52,05 SB
30 Ilya KIRILLOV Илья Кириллов MYE RUS RUS 52,13 SB
31 Zakhar LIR Захар Лир MYE RUS RUS 52,32 SB
32 Kirill RYBYAKOV Кирилл Рыбьяков MYD RUS RUS 52,76 SB
33 Ivan NASTYCH Иван Настыч MYE RUS RUS 52,82 SB
34 Mark BUGROV Марк Бугров MYF RUS RUS 53,13 SB
35 Kirill KALININ Кирилл Калинин MYC RUS RUS 53,42 SB
36 Yaroslav LUCHNIKOV Ярослав Лучников MYD RUS RUS 53,60 SB
37 Makar POPOV Макар Попов MYC RUS RUS 54,00 SB
38 Prokhor GUBANOV Прохор Губанов MYD RUS RUS 54,07 SB
39 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2009) Никита Плотников MYD RUS RUS 54,10 SB
40 Roman KLYUS Роман Клюс MYD RUS RUS 54,13 SB
41 Egor LAPTEV Егор Лаптев MYC RUS RUS 55,54 SB
42 Kirill PAKHOMOV Кирилл Пахомов MYD RUS RUS 55,73 SB
43 Petr TRETYAKOV Петр Третьяков MYE RUS RUS 57,32 SB
43 Lev VOTINCEV Лев Вотинцев MYD RUS RUS 57,32 SB
45 Aleksandr GOLODNOV Александр Голоднов MYC RUS RUS 57,50 SB
46 Grigorij KOLCHANOV Григорий Колчанов MYE RUS RUS 1.01,88 SB
47 Ivan IVANOV (2009) Иван Иванов MYC RUS RUS 1.06,88 SB
48 Filipp PLAZINICH Филипп Плазинич MYD RUS RUS 1.07,45 SB
49 Arsenij VYATKIN Арсений Вяткин MYD RUS RUS 1.11,94 SB
50 Timofej ZASTAVNYJ Тимофей Заставный MYC RUS RUS 1.12,13 SB
51 Danil SHUMIKHIN Данил Шумихин M? RUS RUS 1.16,88 SB
52 Igor BARANOV (2009) Игорь Баранов MYD RUS RUS 1.18,70
53 Kirill PONOMAREV (2010) Кирилл Пономарев MYD RUS RUS 1.18,92 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names