Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020

1000m Men - Junior C 29 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,17
2 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,19 PR SB
3 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,49 PR SB
4 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,96
5 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,09 PR SB
6 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,29
7 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,44
8 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,18 PR SB
9 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,28 SB
10 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,40 PR SB
11 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,69
12 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,02 PR SB
13 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,71 PR SB
14 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,76 SB
15 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,10 PR SB
16 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,31 PR SB
17 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,46
18 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,66 PR SB
19 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,97 PR SB
20 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,54 SB
21 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,62 SB
22 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,80 PR SB
23 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,86
24 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,10 PR SB
25 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,15 PR SB
26 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 1.35,98 PR SB
27 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,53
28 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,54 PR SB
29 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 1.36,96 PR SB
30 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,30
31 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,42 SB
32 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,18 SB
33 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,71 PR SB
34 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,72 PR SB
35 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,04
36 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 1.41,46 PR SB
37 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 1.43,34 PR SB
38 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,14 PR SB
39 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,20 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.52,37 PR SB
41 Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,58 SB
DNS Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names