Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior B 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,38 PR SB
2 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,18
3 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,27
4 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,13
5 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,78
6 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,07
7 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,28 SB
8 Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,26 PR SB
9 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,11 SB
10 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,19
11 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,38
12 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,89
13 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,10 SB
14 Polina FADEJCHEVA Полина Фадейчева LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,34 PR SB
15 Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,97 SB
16 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,82
17 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,64 SB
18 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,88 SB
19 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB2 RUS RUS 2.32,50
20 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,35 SB
21 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,44
22 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS 2.34,90
23 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,57
24 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,13
25 Natalya MALAKHOVA Наталья Малахова LB2 RUS RUS 2.39,19 PR SB
26 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB2 RUS RUS 2.39,99 SB
27 Alina NEZGOVOROVA Алина Незговорова LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,05 SB
28 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,98
29 Violetta KHRIPKO Виолетта Хрипко LB1 RUS RUS 2.46,96 PR SB
DNS Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names