Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020

500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,23
3 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
4 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 42,27 PR SB
5 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
6 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
7 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
8 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 42,80
9 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
10 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 43,92
11 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 44,10 PR SB
12 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,28 SB
13 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 44,36 PR SB
14 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
15 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
16 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 44,46 PR SB
17 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 44,55 PR SB
18 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 44,78 PR SB
19 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
20 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 45,02 PR SB
21 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
22 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 45,53
23 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
24 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
25 Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,97
26 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
27 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 46,03 PR SB
28 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
29 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
30 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 46,60
31 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 46,89 PR SB
32 Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC1 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
33 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 48,08 PR SB
34 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 48,28
35 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,33
36 Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
37 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
38 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 49,22 PR SB
39 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS 49,68 PR SB
40 Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MC1 RUS RUS 54,09 PR SB
41 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 56,50
42 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.00,74 SB
43 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,82 SB
DNF Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names