Regional Competition - Silver Skates Региональный Этап Всероссийских Соровнований по Конькобежному Спорту Серебряные коньки

Kirov (RUS) 25 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 44,69
2 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYA RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
3 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYB RUS RUS 48,15 PR SB
4 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYA RUS RUS 48,41 PR SB
5 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYB RUS RUS 49,16
6 Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MYA RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
7 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYA RUS RUS 51,58 PR SB
8 Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 52,20 PR SB
9 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYB RUS RUS 52,55 PR SB
10 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYB RUS RUS 52,98 PR SB
11 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 54,19
12 Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYB RUS RUS 54,79 PR SB
13 Maksim NOVOSELOV Максим Новоселов M? RUS RUS 55,90 PR SB
14 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYD RUS RUS 56,94 PR SB
15 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYC RUS RUS 58,02
16 Aleksandr TITKOV Александр Титков MYC RUS RUS 59,05
17 Evgenij PAN Евгений Пан M? RUS RUS 59,50 PR SB
18 Ivan ELFIMOV Иван Елфимов M? RUS RUS 59,58 PR SB
19 Matvej SHIROKSHIN Матвей Широкшин MYA RUS RUS 59,82 PR SB
20 Aleksej ELKIN Алексей Елькин M? RUS RUS 1.00,80 PR SB
21 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,86
22 Yakim PENKIN Яким Пенкин MYC RUS RUS 1.01,72 PR SB
23 Arsenij RUBCZOV Арсений Рубцов MYC RUS RUS 1.02,28 PR SB
24 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYC RUS RUS 1.03,57 PR SB
25 Arsenij POTEMKIN Арсений Потемкин M? RUS RUS 1.04,85 PR SB
26 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYA RUS RUS 1.07,49
27 Vsevolod MIKHEEV Всеволод Михеев M? RUS RUS 1.09,16 PR SB
28 Andrej PUTILOV Андрей Путилов MYA RUS RUS 1.09,95 PR SB
29 Timofej SHUMSKIKH Тимофей Шумских M? RUS RUS 1.10,10 SB
30 Egor KASIMOV Егор Касимов M? RUS RUS 1.15,96 PR SB
31 Timofej KOSHKIN Тимофей Кошкин M? RUS RUS 1.24,64 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names