Open Lesson

Saint Petersburg 25 January 2020 Source: N. Dzhos

300m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ONYSKIV MYC IAR IAR 31,41 SB
2 Ilya SVIRIDOV MYC IAR IAR 31,59 SB
3 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) MYC IAR IAR 32,55 SB
4 Kirill DMITRIEV M? IAR IAR 33,20 SB
4 Vitalij MOKHNAR M? IAR IAR 33,20 SB
6 Artem KONDRATEV MYC IAR IAR 33,40 SB
7 Sevastyan GURIN MYC IAR IAR 33,97 SB
8 Boris CHUVAEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 34,09 SB
9 Nikita LEN M? IAR IAR 34,78 SB
10 Stepan LOSEV MYC IAR IAR 35,03 SB
11 Aleksandr VASHHENKO MYC IAR IAR 35,08 SB
12 Vladimir KHODUNOV MYC IAR IAR 35,10 SB
13 Yaroslav SUKHAREV M? IAR IAR 36,15 SB
14 Timofej VYTOVTOV M? IAR IAR 36,16 SB
15 Ivan CHEPIK MYD IAR IAR 36,27 SB
16 Stepan ZUBENKO MYC IAR IAR 36,95 SB
17 Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 37,72 SB
18 Kirill LEONOV M? IAR IAR 38,16
19 Matvej KOVALENKO MYC IAR IAR 38,20 SB
20 Maksim GOROVOJ MYD IAR IAR 39,18 SB
21 Vasilij PETROV M? IAR IAR 39,56 SB
22 Andrej SAVELEV (3) M? IAR IAR 40,04 SB
23 Daniil SINICZKIJ MYD IAR IAR 40,16 SB
24 Mikhail SKADINOV MYC IAR IAR 40,64
25 Egor VERYUTIN M? IAR IAR 41,05 SB
26 Borislav TKACHEV M? IAR IAR 41,09 SB
27 Timofej PETROV M? IAR IAR 41,14 SB
28 Egor KLIMENKOV MYD IAR IAR 41,34
29 Vladislav ORLOV MYC IAR IAR 41,53 SB
30 Mikhail SHUSTEROVICH M? IAR IAR 41,82 SB
31 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV MYD IAR IAR 42,41
31 Arkadij MONIN MYD IAR IAR 42,41 SB
33 Vyacheslav MANAKOV MYC IAR IAR 42,69 SB
34 Gleb KOLOMAZIN M? IAR IAR 42,91 SB
35 Maksim SOLODNEV M? IAR IAR 42,94 SB
36 Nikita KOVALEV M? IAR IAR 43,49 SB
37 Daniil BURYGIN M? IAR IAR 43,50 SB
38 Arsenij KOTOV M? IAR IAR 43,85 SB
39 Andrej MAKAROV M? IAR IAR 44,41
40 Aleksej SKRINNIK M? IAR IAR 44,57
41 Yakov MAKHLIN MYC IAR IAR 44,66 SB
42 Timofej VINOGRADOV MYC IAR IAR 45,39 SB
43 Miroslav ERMISHKIN M? IAR IAR 45,41
43 Mikhail SUZDALEV M? IAR IAR 45,41 SB
45 Mikhail GULYAEV MYD IAR IAR 45,75 SB
46 Aleksej DEGTYAREV M? IAR IAR 45,97 SB
47 Dmitrij URENEV MYD IAR IAR 46,28
48 Fedor MARINICHEV M? IAR IAR 46,44 SB
49 Vladimir MILRUD M? IAR IAR 46,68 SB
50 Timofej VORONIN M? IAR IAR 47,52 SB
51 Georgij ZINOVEV M? IAR IAR 47,67 SB
52 Roman ZUEV M? IAR IAR 47,92 SB
53 Veniamin SMIRNOV MYD IAR IAR 48,95
54 Dmitrij SHESHURIN MYC IAR IAR 49,27 SB
55 Savelij SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 49,40
56 Leon SENORM MYC IAR IAR 49,51
57 Kirill LOBANOV M? IAR IAR 49,52 SB
58 Sergej TASHHILOV M? IAR IAR 50,42 SB
59 Yaroslav KIRILCEV M? IAR IAR 50,72 SB
60 Egor SHHEGLOV (2009) MYC IAR IAR 51,78
61 Sergej LEONOV M? IAR IAR 53,20 SB
62 Vladislav KOROVAJNIKOV M? IAR IAR 53,28
63 Nikita KONOVALOV (2) M? IAR IAR 57,70 SB
64 Arkadij GABRIELYAN M? IAR IAR 1.09,70 SB
65 Matvej SPIRIDONOV M? IAR IAR 1.11,02 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names