Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

500m Ladies - Junior D 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liliya KAMALOVA Лилия Камалова LYA RUS RUS 47,14 SB
2 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYA RUS RUS 48,55 PR SB
3 Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LYA RUS RUS 49,33
4 Mariya SHAROVA Мария Шарова L? RUS RUS 50,87 PR SB
5 Anastasiya PTICYNA Анастасия Птицына L? RUS RUS 51,40
6 Alisa VERESHHAGINA Алиса Верещагина L? RUS RUS 52,23
7 Kira VAKHIROVA Кира Вахирова L? RUS RUS 52,35 PR SB
8 Polina FOMICHEVA Полина Фомичева L? RUS RUS 53,65 PR SB
9 Yuliya STATILKO Юлия Статилко L? RUS RUS 53,75
10 Mariya AKIMOVA Мария Акимова L? RUS RUS 53,76
11 Anastasiya GULYAEVA Анастасия Гуляева L? RUS RUS 53,97
12 Sofya KUZINA Софья Кузина L? RUS RUS 54,47 PR SB
13 Sofiya BAJKOVA София Байкова L? RUS RUS 54,55 PR SB
14 Darya MARMYSHEVA Дарья Мармышева L? RUS RUS 55,98
15 Anna KARPOVICH Анна Карпович L? RUS RUS 56,30
16 Kristina VERBICZKAYA Кристина Вербицкая L? RUS RUS 56,34
17 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 56,50
18 Valeriya KOSVINCEVA Валерия Косвинцева L? RUS RUS 58,36
19 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 59,93 PR SB
20 Varvara FEDOROVA Варвара Федорова L? RUS RUS 1.00,13 PR SB
21 Viktoriya CERKOVNIKOVA Виктория Церковникова L? RUS RUS 1.00,30 SB
22 Sofiya PREDIGER София Предигер L? RUS RUS 1.00,81 PR SB
23 Olesya TANKOVICH Олеся Танкович L? RUS RUS 1.00,85
24 Aleksandra GORBACHEVSKAYA Александра Горбачевская L? RUS RUS 1.01,20
25 Darya SAVELEVA (2) Дарья Савельева L? RUS RUS 1.01,56
26 Eva SHAFIEVA Ева Щафиева L? RUS RUS 1.01,67
27 Nadezhda SHHENNIKOVA Надежда Щснникова L? RUS RUS 1.01,81 PR SB
28 Viktoriya BOGOTOPOVA Виктория Боготопова L? RUS RUS 1.03,77
29 Emiliya KUDRYAVCEVA Эмилия Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS 1.04,15
30 Marianna VOLKHINA Марианна Вольхина L? RUS RUS 1.06,06 PR SB
31 Yaroslava DMITRIEVA Ярослава Дмитриева L? RUS RUS 1.07,48
32 Valeriya BITYUKOVA Валерия Битюкова L? RUS RUS 1.07,63
33 Karina ROGOVIKOVA Карина Роговикова L? RUS RUS 1.12,15
34 Alena YASKEVICH Алена Яскевич L? RUS RUS 1.12,18 PR SB
35 Kseniya TIMOFEEVA Ксения Тимофеева L? RUS RUS 1.13,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names