Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

300m Women - Junior E 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya SOLTANYUK София Солтанюк L? RUS RUS 33,98 SB
2 Kseniya KUDRYAVCEVA Ксения Кудрявцева L? RUS RUS 34,71 SB
3 Ulyana KIRSANOVA Ульяна Кирсанова L? RUS RUS 35,48
4 Zoya CHUVAEVA Зоя Чуваева L? RUS RUS 35,73
5 Anastasiya MATVEEVA Анастасия Матвеева L? RUS RUS 35,99
6 Mariya SHVEDOVA Мария Шведова L? RUS RUS 36,55
7 Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK Виктория Остапчук L? RUS RUS 38,51
8 Lyubov MOLODOVA Любовь Молодова L? RUS RUS 39,28
9 Anfisa MOROZOVA Анфиса Морозова L? RUS RUS 40,96 SB
10 Olesya TAPINOVA Олеся Тапинова L? RUS RUS 41,13 SB
11 Evgeniya KIRICHENKO Евгения Кириченко L? RUS RUS 41,79 SB
12 Alina ZHUKOVA Алина Жукова L? RUS RUS 41,84
13 Elena KOLESNIKOVA Елена Колесникова LYC RUS RUS 42,24
14 Kseniya SMIRNOVA (1) Ксения Смирнова L? RUS RUS 42,36
15 Urikhan DOLSONOVA Урихан Долсонова L? RUS RUS 42,46
16 Nadezhda CHURSINA Надежда Чурсина L? RUS RUS 42,56
17 Yuliya BORISOVA Юлия Борисова L? RUS RUS 42,61
18 Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA Анастасия Лихачева LYC RUS RUS 43,50
19 Margarita MELNIKOVA Маргарита Мельникова L? RUS RUS 43,80 SB
20 Angelina ANDREEVA Ангелина Андреева L? RUS RUS 44,11
21 Sofya KHOMENKO Софья Хоменко L? RUS RUS 44,13 SB
22 Alisa BONDAREVSKAYA Алиса Бондаревская L? RUS RUS 44,53
23 Karina LOGINOVA Карина Логинова L? RUS RUS 44,75
24 Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2) Екатерина Лебедева L? RUS RUS 45,32
25 Polina GERASIMOVA Полина Герасимова L? RUS RUS 46,06
26 Varvara GRACHEVA Варвара Грачева L? RUS RUS 46,94 SB
27 Veronika ZHUKOVA Вероника Жукова L? RUS RUS 47,12
28 Viktoriya VASILEVA (2) Виктория Васильева L? RUS RUS 48,03 SB
29 Olga MYSOVA Ольга Мысова L? RUS RUS 48,29
30 Evgeniya DZHEBKA Евгения Джебка L? RUS RUS 49,03
31 Anastasiya DEMIKHINA Анастасия Демихина L? RUS RUS 49,53
32 Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2) Анастасия Федорова L? RUS RUS 50,81 SB
33 Nadezhda KARPOVA Надежда Карпова L? RUS RUS 50,99
34 Olga OKOROKOVA Ольга Окорокова L? RUS RUS 51,03 SB
35 Mariya NOVICHENKO Мария Новиченко L? RUS RUS 51,36
36 Elizaveta OREKHOVA Елизавета Орехова L? RUS RUS 52,40
37 Mariya LEKHMUS Мария Лехмус L? RUS RUS 52,59
38 Darya MAMEDOVA Дарья Мамедова L? RUS RUS 52,65 SB
39 Milana MUSAEVA Милана Мусаева L? RUS RUS 54,16
40 Anastasiya LI Анастасия Ли LYC RUS RUS 54,59
41 Valeriya RAZDOROVA Валерия Раздорова L? RUS RUS 54,77
42 Viktoriya PETROVA (3) Виктория Петрова L? RUS RUS 55,76 SB
43 Kseniya NARTOVA Ксения Нартова L? RUS RUS 56,86
44 Margarita BOGDANOVA Маргарита Богданова L? RUS RUS 57,38 SB
45 Lyubov ORLOVA (2) Любовь Орлова L? RUS RUS 58,15
46 Anastasiya FOKEEVA Анастасия Фокеева L? RUS RUS 58,80
47 Taisiya KUZMINA Таисия Кузьмина L? RUS RUS 59,33
48 Veronika VINOGRADSKAYA Вероника Виноградская L? RUS RUS 1.00,69
49 Viktoriya SIMONOVA Виктория Симонова LYC RUS RUS 1.02,13
50 Evelina BUZINA Эвелина Бузина L? RUS RUS 1.03,14 SB
51 Arina VINOGRADSKAYA Арина Виноградская L? RUS RUS 1.03,23
52 Viktoriya MATVEEVA (2) Виктория Матвеева L? RUS RUS 1.05,07
53 Sofiya SHADIEVA София Шадиева L? RUS RUS 1.06,06 SB
54 Zhanna FROLOVA Жанна Фролова L? RUS RUS 1.28,07

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names