Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

100m Women - Out of Competition 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina DMITRIEVA Карина Дмитриева L? RUS RUS 13,82
2 Sofya MOKHNAR Софья Мохнар L? RUS RUS 14,55
3 Polina ANISIMOVA Полина Анисимова L? RUS RUS 14,62
4 Anastasiya KHOKHLOVA Анастасия Хохлова L? RUS RUS 14,63
5 Sofya POLYAKOVA Софья Полякова L? RUS RUS 14,70 SB
6 Sofya TROFIMOVA Софья Трофимова L? RUS RUS 15,01
7 Polina ANDRUSENKO Полина Андрусенко L? RUS RUS 15,45 SB
8 Sofiya MACZAK София Мацак L? RUS RUS 15,47 SB
9 Anastasiya LEZINA Анастасия Лезина L? RUS RUS 15,48
10 Elizaveta GAVRILOVA Елизавета Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 15,56 SB
11 Emiliya RUDINSKAYA Эмилия Рудинская L? RUS RUS 16,01
12 Elizaveta ANDREEVA (4) Елизавета Андреева L? RUS RUS 16,04 SB
13 Mariya BUSHMELEVA Мария Бушмелева L? RUS RUS 16,16
14 Anastasiya KOCHERGINA (2) Анастасия Кочергина L? RUS RUS 16,29
15 Viktoriya NOR Виктория Нор L? RUS RUS 16,73 SB
16 Alisa SUVOROVA Алиса Суворова L? RUS RUS 17,23
17 Viktoriya LI Виктория Ли L? RUS RUS 17,34
18 Kamila SUCHKOVA Камила Сучкова L? RUS RUS 17,55 SB
19 Viktoriya KRYUKOVA Виктория Крюкова L? RUS RUS 17,78 SB
20 Elizaveta MIKHIREVA Елизавета Михирева L? RUS RUS 18,31
21 Varvara ALEKSEEVA Варвара Алексеева L? RUS RUS 18,67 SB
22 Veronika SHVEDOVA Вероника Шведова L? RUS RUS 18,73
23 Sofya KULIK Софья Кулик L? RUS RUS 19,43
24 Yana MAKEEVA Яна Макеева L? RUS RUS 19,47 SB
25 Vesta LUKANINA Веста Луканина L? RUS RUS 20,12 SB
26 Mariya LEBEDEVA Мария Лебедева L? RUS RUS 20,51 SB
27 Polina RUDYK Полина Рудык L? RUS RUS 20,62
28 Veronika FEFELOVA Вероника Фефелова L? RUS RUS 20,75 SB
29 Alena MATVEEVA Алена Матвеева L? RUS RUS 21,16 SB
30 Viktoriya KOMISSAROVA Виктория Комиссарова L? RUS RUS 21,19
31 Elizaveta PALMOVA Елизавета Пальмова L? RUS RUS 21,25 SB
32 Aleksandra TORGAN Александра Торган L? RUS RUS 21,34 SB
33 Diana ANDREEVA Диана Андреева L? RUS RUS 22,03 SB
34 Elizaveta IVANOVA Елизавета Иванова L? RUS RUS 22,27
35 Anastasiya FILIPPOVA Анастасия Филиппова LYE RUS RUS 22,84
36 Valeriya ZADERENKO Валерия Задеренко L? RUS RUS 23,88
37 Anna SIMONENKO Анна Симоненко L? RUS RUS 24,64
38 Polina SAVINA Полина Савина L? RUS RUS 24,66
39 Darya KALAUSHINA Дарья Калаушина L? RUS RUS 26,76
40 Stanislava FROLOVA Станислава Фролова L? RUS RUS 27,16
41 Polina GOLUBCZOVA Полина Голубцова L? RUS RUS 29,24
42 Evgeniya PANKRATEVA Евгения Панкратьева L? RUS RUS 32,09 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names