Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

300m Men - Junior D 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 29,53 SB
2 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 30,10 SB
3 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS 30,39 SB
4 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 30,74 SB
5 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 30,97 SB
6 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 31,21 SB
7 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 31,96 SB
8 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYB RUS RUS 32,62 SB
9 Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 32,97 SB
10 Mark EMELYANOV Марк Емельянов M? RUS RUS 33,57 SB
11 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин MYB RUS RUS 33,85 SB
12 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 33,87 SB
13 Mark TISHHENKO Марк Тищенко M? RUS RUS 33,88 SB
14 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 33,89 SB
15 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 33,90 SB
15 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 33,90 SB
17 Artemij PAFRODITOV Артемий Пафродитов M? RUS RUS 33,91 SB
17 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 33,91 SB
19 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 34,69 SB
20 Artem EFREMOV Артем Ефремов M? RUS RUS 34,74 SB
21 Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 35,33 SB
22 Artem ATAEV Артем Атаев M? RUS RUS 35,47 SB
23 Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 35,69 SB
24 Aleksej KOSAREV Алексей Косарев M? RUS RUS 35,80 SB
25 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 35,85 SB
26 Kirill TITARENKO Кирилл Титаренко M? RUS RUS 37,10 SB
27 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 37,38 SB
28 Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 37,84 SB
29 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 38,61
30 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 38,88 SB
31 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 40,35 SB
32 Andrej FILIPPOV Андрей Филиппов M? RUS RUS 41,16 SB
33 Artem PETROV Артем Петров M? RUS RUS 41,42 SB
34 Ilya GOLUBEV Илья Голубев M? RUS RUS 42,03 SB
35 Daniel DE ANDZHELIS Даниэль Де Анджелис M? RUS RUS 43,75 SB
36 Artem POLEVOJ Артем Полевой M? RUS RUS 49,51 SB
37 Mikhail MACHS Михаил Мачс M? RUS RUS 1.03,48 SB
DNS Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis SAVICH Денис Савич M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Arsenij PETROV Арсений Петров M? RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names