Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

1000m Men - Junior D 20 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,08
2 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 1.41,87 PR SB
3 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,44
4 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.45,07
5 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 1.45,81 PR SB
6 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS 1.48,80 PR SB
7 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 1.49,61 PR SB
8 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 1.52,83
9 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 1.53,34 SB
10 Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYB RUS RUS 1.53,78
11 Artemij PAFRODITOV Артемий Пафродитов M? RUS RUS 1.54,12 PR SB
12 Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 1.54,50 SB
13 Mark EMELYANOV Марк Емельянов M? RUS RUS 1.56,26 PR SB
14 Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 1.56,45
15 Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 1.57,30 PR SB
16 Artem ROZIN Артем Розин MYB RUS RUS 1.57,94
17 Artem ATAEV Артем Атаев M? RUS RUS 2.02,21 PR SB
18 Andrej FILIPPOV Андрей Филиппов M? RUS RUS 2.04,12 PR SB
19 Kirill TITARENKO Кирилл Титаренко M? RUS RUS 2.04,51 PR SB
20 Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 2.05,06 PR SB
20 Artem EFREMOV Артем Ефремов M? RUS RUS 2.05,06
22 Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS 2.05,44
23 Mark TISHHENKO Марк Тищенко M? RUS RUS 2.05,87 PR SB
24 Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 2.06,76
25 Aleksej KOSAREV Алексей Косарев M? RUS RUS 2.08,46 PR SB
26 Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 2.08,67
27 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 2.15,75 PR SB
28 Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 2.16,32
29 Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 2.19,13
30 Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 2.19,15 PR SB
31 Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 2.21,02 PR SB
32 Arsenij PETROV Арсений Петров M? RUS RUS 2.26,57
33 Artem PETROV Артем Петров M? RUS RUS 2.28,47
34 Artem POLEVOJ Артем Полевой M? RUS RUS 2.29,47 PR SB
35 Ilya GOLUBEV Илья Голубев M? RUS RUS 2.34,50 PR SB
DNS Daniel DE ANDZHELIS Даниэль Де Анджелис M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names