Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

100m Men - Junior E 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) Дмитрий Стенин MYC RUS RUS 11,93 SB
2 Sevastyan GURIN Севастьян Гурин M? RUS RUS 12,20 SB
3 Boris CHUVAEV Борис Чуваев M? RUS RUS 12,86
3 Artem KUZNECZOV (2) Артем Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 12,86
5 Ivan CHEPIK Иван Чепик M? RUS RUS 13,27
6 Konstantin ONYSKIV Константин Оныськив MYC RUS RUS 13,43
7 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 13,67
8 Artem KONDRATEV Артем Кондратьев MYC RUS RUS 13,73
9 Stepan ZUBENKO Степан Зубенко M? RUS RUS 13,87
10 Stepan LOSEV Степан Лосев M? RUS RUS 14,12
11 Rostislav SHVYDKIJ Ростислав Швыдкий M? RUS RUS 14,17 SB
12 Veniamin SMIRNOV Вениамин Смирнов M? RUS RUS 14,43
13 Yaroslav SUKHAREV Ярослав Сухарев M? RUS RUS 14,45
14 Vladimir KHODUNOV Владимир Ходунов M? RUS RUS 14,47
15 Aleksej SKRINNIK Алексей Скринник M? RUS RUS 14,52
16 Kirill LEONOV Кирилл Леонов M? RUS RUS 14,63
17 Vasilij PETROV Василий Петров M? RUS RUS 14,70
18 Leon SENORM Леон Сенорм M? RUS RUS 14,74
19 Yaromir ZHITELEV Яромир Жителев M? RUS RUS 14,80 SB
20 Nikita KOVALEV Никита Ковалев M? RUS RUS 14,90 SB
21 Matvej KOVALENKO Матвей Коваленко M? RUS RUS 14,99
22 Vyacheslav MANAKOV Вячеслав Манаков M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
23 Timofej VINOGRADOV Тимофей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 15,17
24 Timur SHAMSUTDINOV Тимур Шамсутдинов M? RUS RUS 15,20
25 Stefan BONDAREF Стефан Бондареф M? RUS RUS 15,30 SB
26 Borislav TKACHEV Борислав Ткачев M? RUS RUS 15,32
27 Maksim GOROVOJ Максим Горовой M? RUS RUS 15,40
28 Egor VERYUTIN Егор Верютин M? RUS RUS 15,42
29 Andrej SAVELEV (3) Андрей Савельев M? RUS RUS 15,58
30 Vlad ORLOV Влад Орлов M? RUS RUS 15,61
31 Dmitrij URENYOV Дмитрий Уренёв M? RUS RUS 15,62
32 Daniil SINICZKIJ Даниил Синицкий M? RUS RUS 15,66
32 Egor KLIMENKOV Егор Клименков M? RUS RUS 15,66
34 Timofej PETROV Тимофей Петров M? RUS RUS 15,70
35 Yakov MAKHLIN Яков Махлин M? RUS RUS 15,72 SB
36 Arkadij MONIN Аркадий Монин M? RUS RUS 15,74
37 Vladimir MILRUD Владимир Мильруд M? RUS RUS 15,78
38 Andrej PATRIKEEV Андрей Патрикеев M? RUS RUS 15,83 SB
39 Mikhail SHUSTEROVICH Михаил Шустерович M? RUS RUS 15,91
40 Daniil GOLUBEV Даниил Голубев M? RUS RUS 16,06 SB
41 Dmitrij SHESHURIN Дмитрий Шешурин M? RUS RUS 16,20
42 Timofej VORONIN Тимофей Воронин M? RUS RUS 16,24
43 Roman ZUEV Роман Зуев M? RUS RUS 16,34
43 Roman PAVLOV Роман Павлов M? RUS RUS 16,34
45 Andrej MAKAROV Андрей Макаров M? RUS RUS 16,78
46 Kirill LOBANOV Кирилл Лобанов M? RUS RUS 17,01
47 Nikita LEN Никита Лен M? RUS RUS 17,09
48 Daniil NOVIKOV (3) Даниил Новиков M? RUS RUS 17,30
49 Andrej YAKOVLEV Андрей Яковлев M? RUS RUS 17,31 SB
50 Gleb KOLOMAZIN Глеб Коломазин M? RUS RUS 17,33
50 Vladislav KOROVAJNIKOV Владислав Коровайников M? RUS RUS 17,33
52 Maksim KURETKOV Максим Куретков M? RUS RUS 17,39
53 Marat BABAEV Марат Бабаев M? RUS RUS 18,15 SB
54 Timofej MIKHAJLOV Тимофей Михайлов M? RUS RUS 18,33
55 Fedor MARINICHEV Федор Мариничев M? RUS RUS 18,40
56 Yaroslav KIRILCEV Ярослав Кирильцев M? RUS RUS 18,80
57 Mikhail SHIFRIN Михаил Шифрин M? RUS RUS 19,60 SB
58 Miroslav ERMISHKIN Мирослав Ермишкин M? RUS RUS 19,67
59 Sergej TASHHILOV Сергей Тащилов M? RUS RUS 19,72
60 Konstantin FOKEEV Константин Фокеев M? RUS RUS 20,86 SB
61 Roman ALMAZOV Роман Алмазов M? RUS RUS 47,52 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names