Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

300m Men - Junior E 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij STENIN (2009) Дмитрий Стенин MYC RUS RUS 32,21 SB
2 Artem KUZNECZOV (2) Артем Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 32,54 SB
3 Sevastyan GURIN Севастьян Гурин M? RUS RUS 32,94 SB
4 Boris CHUVAEV Борис Чуваев M? RUS RUS 33,53 SB
5 Konstantin ONYSKIV Константин Оныськив MYC RUS RUS 34,70
6 Stepan LOSEV Степан Лосев M? RUS RUS 35,72
7 Artem KONDRATEV Артем Кондратьев MYC RUS RUS 35,74
8 Stepan ZUBENKO Степан Зубенко M? RUS RUS 36,45 SB
9 Nikita LEN Никита Лен M? RUS RUS 36,87
10 Yaroslav SUKHAREV Ярослав Сухарев M? RUS RUS 37,00
11 Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 37,12 SB
12 Ivan CHEPIK Иван Чепик M? RUS RUS 37,15
13 Kirill LEONOV Кирилл Леонов M? RUS RUS 37,20 SB
14 Nikita KOVALEV Никита Ковалев M? RUS RUS 38,17 SB
15 Vasilij PETROV Василий Петров M? RUS RUS 38,40 SB
16 Borislav TKACHEV Борислав Ткачев M? RUS RUS 38,75 SB
17 Vladimir KHODUNOV Владимир Ходунов M? RUS RUS 39,31
18 Matvej KOVALENKO Матвей Коваленко M? RUS RUS 39,80
19 Veniamin SMIRNOV Вениамин Смирнов M? RUS RUS 40,29
20 Maksim GOROVOJ Максим Горовой M? RUS RUS 40,50
21 Egor KLIMENKOV Егор Клименков M? RUS RUS 41,00
22 Yakov MAKHLIN Яков Махлин M? RUS RUS 41,70 SB
23 Timofej VINOGRADOV Тимофей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 41,82 SB
24 Dmitrij SHESHURIN Дмитрий Шешурин M? RUS RUS 41,84 SB
25 Aleksej SKRINNIK Алексей Скринник M? RUS RUS 42,12
26 Andrej PATRIKEEV Андрей Патрикеев M? RUS RUS 42,36 SB
27 Andrej MAKAROV Андрей Макаров M? RUS RUS 42,69
28 Timofej PETROV Тимофей Петров M? RUS RUS 43,25
29 Vlad ORLOV Влад Орлов M? RUS RUS 43,30
30 Roman ZUEV Роман Зуев M? RUS RUS 43,92 SB
31 Vladimir MILRUD Владимир Мильруд M? RUS RUS 44,48 SB
32 Andrej SAVELEV (3) Андрей Савельев M? RUS RUS 44,73
33 Mikhail SHUSTEROVICH Михаил Шустерович M? RUS RUS 44,87
34 Stefan BONDAREF Стефан Бондареф M? RUS RUS 45,13 SB
35 Daniil GOLUBEV Даниил Голубев M? RUS RUS 45,43 SB
36 Roman PAVLOV Роман Павлов M? RUS RUS 46,41 SB
37 Arkadij MONIN Аркадий Монин M? RUS RUS 46,44
38 Kirill LOBANOV Кирилл Лобанов M? RUS RUS 47,24 SB
39 Leon SENORM Леон Сенорм M? RUS RUS 47,30
40 Timofej VORONIN Тимофей Воронин M? RUS RUS 47,40 SB
41 Andrej YAKOVLEV Андрей Яковлев M? RUS RUS 48,56 SB
42 Aleksej DEGTYAREV Алексей Дегтярев M? RUS RUS 48,71
43 Gleb KOLOMAZIN Глеб Коломазин M? RUS RUS 50,16
44 Fedor MARINICHEV Федор Мариничев M? RUS RUS 50,54
45 Daniil NOVIKOV (3) Даниил Новиков M? RUS RUS 50,80
46 Mikhail SHIFRIN Михаил Шифрин M? RUS RUS 50,91 SB
47 Sergej TASHHILOV Сергей Тащилов M? RUS RUS 51,18
48 Maksim KURETKOV Максим Куретков M? RUS RUS 52,43 SB
49 Roman ALMAZOV Роман Алмазов M? RUS RUS 52,66 SB
50 Egor VERYUTIN Егор Верютин M? RUS RUS 52,74
51 Rostislav SHVYDKIJ Ростислав Швыдкий M? RUS RUS 54,34 SB
52 Timofej MIKHAJLOV Тимофей Михайлов M? RUS RUS 55,16
53 Marat BABAEV Марат Бабаев M? RUS RUS 55,68 SB
54 Miroslav ERMISHKIN Мирослав Ермишкин M? RUS RUS 56,53
55 Yaroslav KIRILCEV Ярослав Кирильцев M? RUS RUS 57,09
56 Dmitrij URENYOV Дмитрий Уренёв M? RUS RUS 1.00,01
57 Konstantin FOKEEV Константин Фокеев M? RUS RUS 1.02,44 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names