Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E

Chelyabinsk 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior D 3 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.29,68 PR SB
2 Vladislav SMOLIN MYB IAR IAR 1.29,89 PR SB
3 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYB IAR IAR 1.30,58 PR SB
4 Vadim SULTANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.30,70 PR SB
5 Artem KULIKOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.33,83 PR SB
6 Nikita IVANNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.33,91 PR SB
7 Yurij KUCHUKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.34,27 PR SB
8 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 1.34,70 PR SB
9 Yaroslav GERMAN MYA IAR IAR 1.34,81 PR SB
10 Daniil KLIMOV MYA IAR IAR 1.34,87 PR SB
11 Timofej BARYSHEV MYA IAR IAR 1.37,66 PR SB
12 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYB IAR IAR 1.37,81 PR SB
13 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,28
14 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,39 PR SB
15 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 1.38,46 PR SB
16 Stepan SHUTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,60 PR SB
17 Kirill TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,77 PR SB
18 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYB IAR IAR 1.39,62 PR SB
19 Andrej ASTAFEV MYB IAR IAR 1.39,89 PR SB
20 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.40,28 PR SB
21 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,07 PR SB
22 Aleksej PLESHKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.42,42 PR SB
23 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.42,74 PR SB
24 David MUKHAMETOV MYA IAR IAR 1.42,95 PR SB
25 Danil FESKO MYB IAR IAR 1.43,10 PR SB
26 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,08 PR SB
27 Vitalij RYABOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,48 PR SB
28 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.45,55 PR SB
29 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.47,15
30 Dmitrij BABURIN MYA IAR IAR 1.47,36 PR SB
31 Valerij BOFONOV MYA IAR IAR 1.49,62 PR SB
32 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN MYA IAR IAR 1.50,25 PR SB
33 Lev BALYKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.50,53 PR SB
34 Makar CHASTIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.51,12 PR SB
35 Roman SHELYAPIN MYB IAR IAR 1.52,01
36 Yaroslav SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.52,22 PR SB
37 Matvej MAJOROV MYB IAR IAR 1.52,84 PR SB
38 Dmitrij SKIBA MYA IAR IAR 1.53,87 PR SB
39 Semen BORODAJ MYB IAR IAR 1.56,58 PR SB
40 Egor TIUNOV MYA IAR IAR 2.02,13 PR SB
41 Artemij BYKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.13,55 PR SB
DQ Igor LOMOVSKIKH MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ruslan GUMEROV MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names