Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E

Chelyabinsk 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior D 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYA IAR IAR 42,94 PR SB
2 Vladislav SMOLIN MYB IAR IAR 43,15 PR SB
3 Vadim SULTANOV MYA IAR IAR 44,27
4 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 44,66 PR SB
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYB IAR IAR 44,81
6 Timofej BARYSHEV MYA IAR IAR 44,84 PR SB
7 Daniil KLIMOV MYA IAR IAR 44,99
8 Nikita IVANNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,19 PR SB
9 Artem KULIKOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 45,57 PR SB
10 Yaroslav GERMAN MYA IAR IAR 45,74
11 Kirill TRIFONOV MYA IAR IAR 46,10 PR SB
12 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYA IAR IAR 46,82 PR SB
13 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYB IAR IAR 46,83 PR SB
14 Roman SHELYAPIN MYB IAR IAR 46,94
15 Maksim ARINUSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 47,13 PR SB
16 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYB IAR IAR 47,41 PR SB
17 Yurij KUCHUKOV MYB IAR IAR 47,46 PR SB
18 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,64
19 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MYA IAR IAR 47,87 PR SB
20 Andrej ASTAFEV MYB IAR IAR 48,04 PR SB
21 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 48,13
22 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 48,20 PR SB
23 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYA IAR IAR 48,30 PR SB
24 Ravshanbek NISHANBAEV MYB IAR IAR 48,32 PR SB
25 Vitalij RYABOV MYA IAR IAR 48,42 PR SB
26 Aleksej PLESHKOV MYB IAR IAR 48,50 PR SB
27 Stepan SHUTOV MYA IAR IAR 48,80
28 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 49,07
29 Dmitrij BABURIN MYA IAR IAR 49,12 PR SB
30 Valerij BOFONOV MYA IAR IAR 49,40 PR SB
31 David MUKHAMETOV MYA IAR IAR 50,18
32 Danil FESKO MYB IAR IAR 51,34
33 Dmitrij SKIBA MYA IAR IAR 51,85 PR SB
34 Matvej MAJOROV MYB IAR IAR 51,86 PR SB
35 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN MYA IAR IAR 52,14
36 Makar CHASTIKOV MYA IAR IAR 52,22 PR SB
37 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV MYB IAR IAR 52,50 PR SB
38 Lev BALYKOV MYA IAR IAR 52,70
39 Yaroslav SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,17 PR SB
40 Ruslan GUMEROV MYB IAR IAR 53,71
41 Semen BORODAJ MYB IAR IAR 54,87
42 Artemij BYKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.00,69
DQ Egor TIUNOV MYA IAR IAR DQ
WDR Artyom KHAKIMOV MYB IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names