Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью среди Юношей и Девушек Младшего Возраст

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior D 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYA RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
2 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
3 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS 44,27
4 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYA RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
5 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 44,81
6 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYA RUS RUS 44,84 PR SB
7 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYA RUS RUS 44,99
8 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYA RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
9 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
10 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 45,74
11 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
12 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYA RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
13 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYB RUS RUS 46,83 PR SB
14 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYB RUS RUS 46,94
15 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYB RUS RUS 47,13 PR SB
16 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 47,41 PR SB
17 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYB RUS RUS 47,46 PR SB
18 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MYA RUS RUS 47,64
19 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYA RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
20 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 48,04 PR SB
21 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYB RUS RUS 48,13
22 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYA RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
23 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYA RUS RUS 48,30 PR SB
24 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYB RUS RUS 48,32 PR SB
25 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYA RUS RUS 48,42 PR SB
26 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYB RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
27 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYA RUS RUS 48,80
28 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYA RUS RUS 49,07
29 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYA RUS RUS 49,12 PR SB
30 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYA RUS RUS 49,40 PR SB
31 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MYA RUS RUS 50,18
32 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYB RUS RUS 51,34
33 Dmitrij SKIBA Дмитрий Скиба MYA RUS RUS 51,85 PR SB
34 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYB RUS RUS 51,86 PR SB
35 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYA RUS RUS 52,14
36 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYA RUS RUS 52,22 PR SB
37 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYB RUS RUS 52,50 PR SB
38 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYA RUS RUS 52,70
39 Yaroslav SITNIKOV Ярослав Ситников MYB RUS RUS 53,17 PR SB
40 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYB RUS RUS 53,71
41 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYB RUS RUS 54,87
42 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYB RUS RUS 1.00,69
DQ Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYA RUS RUS DQ
WDR Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYB RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names