Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E
Chelyabinsk 3 - 4 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
100m Men - Junior E 3 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen VOLODIN | MYC | IAR | 11,68 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN | MYC | IAR | 11,95 | ||
3 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MYC | IAR | 12,15 | SB | |
4 | Valerij VENZEL | MYC | IAR | 12,18 | SB | |
5 | Egor OLESKO | MYC | IAR | 12,19 | SB | |
6 | Andrej ELISEEV | MYC | IAR | 12,22 | SB | |
7 | Danil NELYUBIN | MYC | IAR | 12,27 | ||
8 | Vladimir YAZVENKO | MYC | IAR | 12,55 | SB | |
9 | Nikita PANOV | MYC | IAR | 12,87 | SB | |
10 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MYC | IAR | 12,99 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
12 | Ilya SIMONOV | MYD | IAR | 13,04 | SB | |
13 | Matvej YAGODOV | MYD | IAR | 13,09 | SB | |
14 | Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,19 | SB | |
15 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MYC | IAR | 13,24 | SB | |
16 | Egor KLIMKO | MYE | IAR | 13,34 | SB | |
17 | Kirill DOLGANCEV | MYC | IAR | 13,36 | SB | |
18 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MYC | IAR | 13,39 | ||
19 | Pavel MASALOVICH | MYC | IAR | 13,40 | ||
20 | Makar VLASOV | MYC | IAR | 13,49 | SB | |
21 | Roman ZHURIN | MYC | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
22 | Grigorij YAZYKOV | MYD | IAR | 13,55 | SB | |
23 | Vyacheslav ANOKHIN | MYE | IAR | 13,60 | ||
24 | Artyom VORVANIN | MYD | IAR | 13,69 | SB | |
24 | Boris RUMYNSKIJ | MYC | IAR | 13,69 | SB | |
26 | Roman FILIMONOV | MYC | IAR | 13,70 | ||
26 | Albert SHREJDER | MYC | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
28 | Mikhail BALCHUGOV | MYC | IAR | 13,74 | SB | |
29 | Roman GERASIMOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,75 | SB | |
30 | Daniil LOGINOV (2010) | MYD | IAR | 13,76 | SB | |
31 | Nikita SHEVELEV | MYC | IAR | 13,79 | SB | |
31 | Maksim LITVINOV | MYC | IAR | 13,79 | SB | |
33 | Evgenij CHUBCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
33 | Andrej SIDNEV | MYD | IAR | 13,85 | SB | |
35 | Maksim YAVORSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 13,86 | SB | |
36 | Artyom RYAZANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,95 | SB | |
37 | Timofej MOKHOV | MYD | IAR | 13,99 | ||
38 | Kirill BOCHUGARSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 14,09 | SB | |
39 | Arsenij NIKOLAEV | MYD | IAR | 14,12 | SB | |
40 | Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN | MYC | IAR | 14,17 | ||
41 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MYC | IAR | 14,18 | ||
41 | Ilya GRANOVSKIJ | MYD | IAR | 14,18 | SB | |
43 | Roman LEONTEV | MYD | IAR | 14,36 | ||
44 | Andrej KRAVCHENKO | MYD | IAR | 14,44 | ||
45 | Yurij ZAMOTAEV | MYC | IAR | 14,50 | SB | |
46 | Georgij PETROV | MYD | IAR | 14,56 | SB | |
47 | Andrej RUBLEV | MYF | IAR | 14,58 | SB | |
48 | Roman KLEMENTEV | MYE | IAR | 14,81 | SB | |
49 | Leonid RADIONOV | MYC | IAR | 14,88 | ||
50 | Pavel MAKRIDIN | MYD | IAR | 14,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names