Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior C 5 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 4.29,55
2 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,91 PR SB
3 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,12 PR SB
4 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,59 PR SB
5 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,94 PR SB
6 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 4.33,08 PR SB
7 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,69
8 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,30 PR SB
9 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,25
10 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 4.36,46
11 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,04 PR SB
12 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 4.38,65 PR SB
13 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,50 PR SB
14 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,89 PR SB
15 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 4.43,82 PR SB
16 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,21 PR SB
17 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,03
18 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 4.48,00
19 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 4.48,98 PR SB
20 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,76 PR SB
21 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,58 PR SB
22 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,16 PR SB
23 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,16 PR SB
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,03
25 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,53 PR SB
26 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 4.59,40
27 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,50 PR SB
28 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,04 PR SB
29 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,85 PR SB
30 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,29 PR SB
DQ Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names