Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior B 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 3.59,53 PR SB
2 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.04,47 PR SB
3 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 4.10,33
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,37 PR SB
5 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,62 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,68
7 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,17 PR SB
8 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,77 SB
9 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,66
10 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,86
11 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,40 PR SB
12 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,57
13 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,37
14 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,70 PR SB
15 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,00
16 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,24
17 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,36
18 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,47
19 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,15 PR SB
20 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,83 PR SB
21 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,14 PR SB
22 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,49
23 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,40
24 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,00 PR SB
25 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,45
26 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,24
27 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,09
28 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,27 PR SB
29 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,29
30 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 5.03,13 PR SB
31 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 5.09,53
32 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 5.22,83 PR SB
DNF Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names