Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Ladies - Junior C 4 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.09,47
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.14,71
3 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.15,15(8) PR SB
4 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 2.15,15(9) PR SB
5 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,01 PR SB
6 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,81
7 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,12
8 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,47
9 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,03
10 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,54
11 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,68
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,72
13 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,37 PR SB
14 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 2.21,35 PR SB
15 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,43 PR SB
16 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,26 PR SB
17 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,38
18 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,70
19 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,24 PR SB
20 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,67 PR SB
21 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,89
22 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,72
23 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,64
24 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,25
25 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,70
26 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,85
27 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,07
28 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,84
29 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,92 PR SB
DQ Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names