Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 3

Moscow 6 February 2020 Source: sport.center

300m Men - Junior E/F 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV MYC IAR IAR 29,52 SB
2 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 30,59 SB
3 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 30,81 SB
4 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 31,12
5 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 31,50 SB
6 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 32,39
7 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 32,41
8 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 32,55 SB
9 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 33,35
10 Aleksandr BUDARIN MYC IAR IAR 33,47
11 Kirill SHINKARUK MYC IAR IAR 33,97 SB
12 Stepan ANANEV MYD IAR IAR 34,27
13 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 34,42
14 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 34,59
15 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 34,66
16 Danila VOLNOV MYC IAR IAR 34,67
17 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 34,87
17 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 34,87
19 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 35,05
20 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 35,22 SB
21 Artem VOJNOV MYC IAR IAR 35,37 SB
22 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 35,51
23 Vsevolod VOLKOV MYC IAR IAR 35,72
24 Yakov SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 35,95
25 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 35,96
26 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 36,17
27 Boris BAJERLE M? IAR IAR 36,33 SB
28 Andrej ALEKSEEV M? IAR IAR 36,70 SB
29 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 36,96 SB
30 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 37,02
31 Kirill PALACHEV MYC IAR IAR 37,10 SB
32 Miron SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 37,70 SB
33 Lev ASTAFEV M? IAR IAR 37,94
34 Daniil VASILEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 38,02
34 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 38,02
36 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYD IAR IAR 39,04 SB
37 Viktor MIRONOV MYC IAR IAR 39,06 SB
38 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 39,37
39 Ivan FEKLIN MYD IAR IAR 39,59 SB
40 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 39,78
41 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2) M? IAR IAR 39,84 SB
42 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 39,85 SB
43 Stepan STEKUNOV M? IAR IAR 40,16 SB
44 Gleb SEMIN M? IAR IAR 40,19 SB
45 Artyom CHURIKOV M? IAR IAR 40,39 SB
46 Zakhar PETROVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 40,60 SB
47 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 40,67
48 Vladislav LOBOV M? IAR IAR 40,79
49 Ilya KAPITONOV MYD IAR IAR 40,89 SB
50 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 41,42 SB
51 Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV M? IAR IAR 41,43 SB
52 Aleksej MOROZOV M? IAR IAR 41,46 SB
53 Timur KARIMOV M? IAR IAR 41,50
54 Stepan KHRIPKO M? IAR IAR 41,55
55 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 41,88
56 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 42,04
57 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 42,19
58 Georgij CHIRKIN M? IAR IAR 42,60 SB
59 Boris TUTOLMIN M? IAR IAR 42,83 SB
60 Aleksej TETUSHKIN MYE IAR IAR 42,98 SB
60 Artem SHINKARUK MYE IAR IAR 42,98 SB
62 Vladimir STROGOVICH M? IAR IAR 43,16 SB
63 Mikhail KURENEV MYE IAR IAR 43,50 SB
64 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) M? IAR IAR 43,52 SB
65 Danila KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 43,58 SB
66 Andrej ROMANOV M? IAR IAR 43,84 SB
67 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 44,10
68 Nikita KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 44,25
69 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR 44,28
70 Nikita KRAVCZOV M? IAR IAR 44,50 SB
71 Sergej KALIBANOV M? IAR IAR 44,58 SB
72 Egor CHERENKOV MYD IAR IAR 45,21
73 Ivan SOLOVEV M? IAR IAR 45,26
74 Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR 45,78 SB
75 Maksim VORONA M? IAR IAR 45,91
76 Maksim LAZAREV M? IAR IAR 46,40 SB
77 Aleksandr VERKHOVSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 46,54 SB
78 Matvej ILIN MYD IAR IAR 46,63 SB
79 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV M? IAR IAR 46,83 SB
80 Vasilij KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 47,01
81 Yaroslav PUSHKAREV M? IAR IAR 47,59 SB
82 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 48,58
83 Nikita GOVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 48,97
84 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 49,98 SB
85 Mark BARDIN MYE IAR IAR 51,27 SB
86 Aleksandr NAGIBIN M? IAR IAR 51,68 SB
87 Vadim MOCZNYJ MYD IAR IAR 51,96
88 Roman TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 52,35
89 Yurij KUZNECZOV (2) M? IAR IAR 54,13 SB
90 Ivan BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 54,46
91 Andrej SADOV M? IAR IAR 1.05,77

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names