Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 3

Moscow 6 February 2020 Source: sport.center

500m Women - Junior D 6 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LYA IAR IAR 42,28 PR SB
2 Mariya CHIBISOVA LYA IAR IAR 43,04
3 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA LYA IAR IAR 43,46
4 Mariya LOGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 43,48
5 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LYB IAR IAR 44,53 PR SB
6 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,00 PR SB
7 Elizaveta SAENKO LYA IAR IAR 45,41 PR SB
8 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 45,78
9 Varvara BERTOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,27 PR SB
10 Marina DYMCHENKO LYB IAR IAR 46,50 PR SB
11 Anastasiya KLIMOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,65 PR SB
12 Milana ESAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 47,57 PR SB
13 Ekaterina VERKHOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 48,03 PR SB
14 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 48,43 PR SB
15 Vera ELISEEVA LYB IAR IAR 48,53
16 Polina BOBYLYOVA LYB IAR IAR 49,00 PR SB
17 Yuliya ZAVYLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 49,11 PR SB
18 Kira PRIPOROVA LYA IAR IAR 49,16 PR SB
19 Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 49,31 PR SB
20 Vladislava LUCHKO LYB IAR IAR 49,39 PR SB
21 Darya SHERSTNEVA LYA IAR IAR 49,52 PR SB
22 Polina KARIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 50,37
23 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LYA IAR IAR 50,68 PR SB
24 Lyudmila RALDUGINA LYB IAR IAR 50,69
25 Alisa YARANOVA LYA IAR IAR 50,82
26 Anastasiya ZUBAREVICH L? IAR IAR 51,01 PR SB
27 Varvara NAZVANOVA LYB IAR IAR 51,08
28 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 51,35 PR SB
29 Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2) L? IAR IAR 52,06 PR SB
30 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA LYB IAR IAR 52,07 PR SB
31 Nina LEVICZKAYA LYA IAR IAR 52,62
32 Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA L? IAR IAR 53,43 PR SB
33 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA LYA IAR IAR 53,73 PR SB
34 Irina BOGOSLOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 54,09
35 Anastasiya SEMENKOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,25
36 Dayana KRUGLOVA L? IAR IAR 54,62
37 Anna NESTRATOVA L? IAR IAR 54,74
38 Kristina SOBOLEVA L? IAR IAR 55,54 PR SB
39 Vasilisa PETROVA LYB IAR IAR 55,72 PR SB
40 Elizaveta VINNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 55,93
41 Oksana PUSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 56,36
42 Mariya LEVYKINA L? IAR IAR 57,58 PR SB
43 Natalya NOVOZHENINA LYB IAR IAR 58,37 PR SB
44 Zoya SKRIPCHENKOVA L? IAR IAR 58,39 PR SB
45 Ekaterina MOTYGINA L? IAR IAR 58,94 PR SB
46 Kseniya BOLSHINA L? IAR IAR 59,41
47 Venera ZAJCEVA L? IAR IAR 59,93 PR SB
48 Milena ZAJCEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.00,17 PR SB
49 Marina MALKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.00,90 PR SB
50 Viktoriya ROZENOVA L? IAR IAR 1.01,14 PR SB
51 Viktoriya ANDROSOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.02,13 PR SB
52 Taisiya CHERNYKH L? IAR IAR 1.02,42 PR SB
53 Mariya MIKHEEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.02,75 PR SB
54 Anastasiya ZASYPKINA-POPOVA L? IAR IAR 1.03,10
55 Evelina RUMYANCEVA L? IAR IAR 1.06,54
56 Angelina MAMONTOVA L? IAR IAR 1.06,81
57 Valeriya TERYOSHINA L? IAR IAR 1.07,81 PR SB
58 Sofya OVCHINNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.08,44
59 Elizaveta BORISOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.08,71
60 Mariya MARCHENKO LYB IAR IAR 1.08,82 PR SB
61 Elizaveta POPOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.09,40
62 Arina IVANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.09,96
63 Alina VERNIDUB L? IAR IAR 1.12,02 PR SB
64 Irina ABRAMOVA L? IAR IAR 1.12,75 PR SB
65 Alisa DERKACH L? IAR IAR 1.13,37
66 Sofya ILICHEVA L? IAR IAR 1.14,60 PR SB
67 Anastasiya TEREKHINA L? IAR IAR 1.15,83 PR SB
68 Diana KRESTOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.32,99
DNS Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandra BIBIKOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Darya BELENKOVA LYB IAR IAR DNF
DQ Sofya KRUTOVA LYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names