Silver Skates - West Zone Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Серебряные Коньки (Зона Запад)

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 41,33 PR SB
2 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов MYA RUS RUS 41,60
3 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 41,91
4 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYA RUS RUS 42,00
5 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко MYA RUS RUS 42,15 PR SB
6 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 43,21
7 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 44,21 PR SB
8 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 44,27
9 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 44,31 PR SB
10 Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 44,78 PR SB
11 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MYA RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
12 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 45,01 PR SB
13 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYB RUS RUS 45,31 PR SB
14 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYA RUS RUS 45,36 PR SB
15 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 45,38
16 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
17 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYB RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
18 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 45,74
19 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
20 Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 46,06 SB
21 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYA RUS RUS 46,35
22 Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
23 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов MYA RUS RUS 46,38
24 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 46,53
25 Denis SHARAPOV (2007) Денис Шарапов MYB RUS RUS 46,89
26 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MYA RUS RUS 46,92 PR SB
27 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 47,45
28 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 47,46(2) PR SB
29 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 47,46(6) PR SB
30 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYC RUS RUS 47,71 PR SB
31 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 47,76
32 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYB RUS RUS 47,89
33 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYB RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
34 Stepan STIRIN Степан Стирин MYA RUS RUS 48,33(4)
35 Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 48,33(5)
36 Egor ANTONOV Егор Антонов M? RUS RUS 48,42 PR SB
37 Yan KULEV Ян Кулев M? RUS RUS 48,59 PR SB
38 Semyon LAPSHIN Семён Лапшин M? RUS RUS 48,60 PR SB
39 Mark CHIVIKSIN Марк Чивиксин M? RUS RUS 48,62 PR SB
40 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 48,75
41 Dmitrij YUKHNOV Дмитрий Юхнов MYA RUS RUS 48,78 PR SB
42 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYB RUS RUS 48,86 PR SB
43 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев M? RUS RUS 48,91
44 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MYA RUS RUS 48,97 PR SB
45 Maksim ANISIMOV Максим Анисимов M? RUS RUS 49,27 PR SB
46 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев M? RUS RUS 49,54 PR SB
47 Akhmed ALIEV Ахмед Алиев M? RUS RUS 49,59 PR SB
48 Ilya SHARKOV Илья Шарков M? RUS RUS 50,16 PR SB
49 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYB RUS RUS 50,44 PR SB
50 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 50,45
51 Nikita LOMTEV Никита Ломтев M? RUS RUS 50,51
52 Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 50,57 PR SB
53 Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 50,72 PR SB
54 Ivan GLADYSHEV Иван Гладышев M? RUS RUS 51,01
55 Artem KRICHOVSKIJ Артем Кричовский M? RUS RUS 51,28 PR SB
56 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MYA RUS RUS 51,51
57 Savelij NOVOZHILOV Савелий Новожилов M? RUS RUS 51,55 PR SB
58 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 51,64 PR SB
59 Nikolaj BAGALIN Николай Багалин M? RUS RUS 52,17
60 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYA RUS RUS 52,47 PR SB
61 Sergej FILATOV Сергей Филатов M? RUS RUS 52,49 PR SB
62 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYB RUS RUS 52,57
63 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYC RUS RUS 53,10 PR SB
64 Arsenij KRALIN Арсений Кралин MYB RUS RUS 53,51
65 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYA RUS RUS 54,16
66 Aleksandr BUDARIN Александр Бударин M? RUS RUS 54,27 PR SB
67 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYB RUS RUS 54,78 PR SB
68 Kirill PROKOFEV Кирилл Прокофьев MYC RUS RUS 54,87 PR SB
69 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYA RUS RUS 55,25 PR SB
70 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYB RUS RUS 55,46
71 Arsenij IVANOV Арсений Иванов MYB RUS RUS 55,55 PR SB
72 Gleb BIRYUKOV Глеб Бирюков MYB RUS RUS 55,65 PR SB
73 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYB RUS RUS 55,72
74 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYB RUS RUS 56,13 PR SB
75 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MYA RUS RUS 56,60
76 Kirill SHINKARUK Кирилл Шинкарук MYC RUS RUS 57,49
77 Stepan ANANEV Степан Ананьев M? RUS RUS 58,95 PR SB
78 Daniil KIFEL Даниил Кифель M? RUS RUS 1.00,80
79 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 1.01,61
80 Timur SAFIN Тимур Сафин M? RUS RUS 1.04,53 PR SB
81 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2) Дмитрий Кисляков M? RUS RUS 1.08,11 PR SB
82 Arsenij MAZURIN Арсений Мазурин M? RUS RUS 1.08,86 PR SB
83 Matvej BELYAEV (2) Матвей Беляев M? RUS RUS 1.22,58

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names