Winter Universiade 2020 VI Всероссийская Зимняя Универсиада 2020 Года по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 - 15 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 13 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 35,83 SB
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 36,11
3 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 36,32
4 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 36,40
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 36,50
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 36,90
7 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 36,97(6)
8 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 36,97(8) PR SB
9 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 37,02
10 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 37,02(8)
11 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 37,37(1)
11 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 37,37(1)
13 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 37,46
14 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 37,47 PR SB
15 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 37,85
16 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 38,51 PR SB
17 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 38,62 PR SB
18 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN2 RUS RUS 38,66 SB
19 Dmitrij KOVALEV Дмитрий Ковалев MN3 RUS RUS 39,07(2) PR SB
20 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 39,07(4)
21 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 39,45
22 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 39,50
23 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN3 RUS RUS 39,82 SB
24 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MN2 RUS RUS 40,20 SB
25 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MN1 RUS RUS 40,23 SB
26 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 40,46
27 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 42,03 SB
28 Egor MUKHANOV Егор Муханов MA2 RUS RUS 42,45 PR SB
29 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MA2 RUS RUS 42,73 SB
30 Maksim MIKHALEV Максим Михалев M? RUS RUS 44,07 PR SB
31 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 54,43
WDR Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names