Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 16 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MN1 NED NED 36,99 PR SB
2 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 37,26
3 Pepijn de WOLFF MN2 NED NED 37,38
4 Tim HOOGKAMER MN3 NED NED 37,42 SB
5 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 37,48
6 Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED 37,74
7 Max DOUMA MN1 NED NED 37,75 PR SB
8 Quinten HEERMA MA1 NED NED 37,85 PR SB
9 Jordy BLOKLAND MN2 NED NED 37,90
10 Caspar DOUMA MN1 NED NED 37,93
11 Mees HULST MB2 NED NED 38,20
12 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 38,22 PR SB
13 Niels LOOS MA2 NED NED 38,42 PR SB
14 Tijn SMIT MA2 NED NED 38,44
15 Adriaan de KLUIVER MN2 NED NED 38,52
16 Jonathan SCHILDERMANS MN3 BEL BEL 38,59
17 Milo BALK MN2 NED NED 38,63
18 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 38,66 SB
19 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 38,72
19 Luuk van TIMMEREN MA1 NED NED 38,72
21 Bart VALENTIJN MN2 NED NED 38,79
22 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 38,90
22 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 38,90
24 Max WOKKE MA2 NED NED 38,96
25 Joshua LAMMERS MB2 NED NED 39,10
26 Mikel KUIJPERS MB1 NED NED 39,31 PR SB
27 Wouter van der GEER MN2 NED NED 39,39 PR SB
27 Lucas BESTEMAN MA1 NED NED 39,39
29 Viktor TOONEN MSA NED NED 39,51
30 Ruben RIBBINK MB1 NED NED 39,56
31 Thomas JANSEN (2003) MB2 NED NED 39,63 PR SB
32 Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 39,74
33 Bas VERHOEFF MN4 NED NED 40,05 PR SB
34 Rick de RUIJGT MA1 NED NED 40,10
35 Jeremy BRINKERS MB2 NED NED 40,11 PR SB
35 Luuk KLEIJNE MSA NED NED 40,11
37 Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 40,21
38 Hidde BART MN2 NED NED 40,23
39 Paul GROENEWOUD MB1 NED NED 40,65 PR SB
40 Thijs van de BURGT MC2 NED NED 40,75 PR SB
41 Bryant BOOGERT MC2 NED NED 40,97
42 Jesse ARKEMA MA2 NED NED 41,12 PR SB
43 Sem BOON MB1 NED NED 41,22 PR SB
44 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 41,32
45 Sebastian RUTJES MA1 NED NED 41,34
46 Ruud WILLEMS M35 NED NED 41,44
47 Martijn DOUMA MB2 NED NED 41,65 PR SB
48 Daniël van VELSEN MB1 NED NED 41,68 PR SB
49 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MC2 NED NED 41,92 PR SB
50 Tim KOLE MSA NED NED 41,95
51 Jens KLOOTWIJK MB1 NED NED 41,98
52 Floris van VELSEN MC1 NED NED 42,01 PR SB
53 Kasper WORMHOUDT MB1 NED NED 42,13
54 Jef MARIËN MA2 BEL BEL 42,42 PR SB
55 Eke MYLIUS MB2 NED NED 42,50 PR SB
56 Martijn MAKASKE MA2 NED NED 42,58 PR SB
57 Teun van der LINDEN MC2 NED NED 42,68
58 Sem BONHOF MB1 NED NED 42,69
59 Luca COLLA MB1 NED NED 42,85 PR SB
60 Tom de VOOGD MA2 NED NED 43,19
61 Joël BOM MC2 NED NED 43,26 PR SB
62 Guido LOONSTRA MB1 NED NED 43,34 PR SB
63 Thijs BUISMAN MC2 NED NED 43,57 PR SB
64 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 43,72 PR SB
65 Tijn BERGENHENEGOUWEN MB1 NED NED 43,81 PR SB
66 Björn VERHOEF MC2 NED NED 43,95 PR SB
67 Julian de BOER MYA NED NED 44,30 PR SB
68 Daan de GRAAF MYA NED NED 44,36 PR SB
69 Jan-Willem van VELSEN M45 NED NED 44,40 PR SB
70 Seppe LYBAERT M35 BEL BEL 44,63
71 Lars REMIJN MB1 NED NED 45,39
72 Thomas VOSWINKEL M30 NED NED 46,08 SB
73 Ard KUIJPERS M50 NED NED 46,36 PR SB
74 Jens HALFWEEG MYA NED NED 46,56
75 Lesley BARTELDS MC2 NED NED 47,06 PR SB
76 Jonas BAKKER MYA NED NED 47,13
77 Jesse van BUREN (2007) MYA NED NED 48,62 PR SB
78 Lars BOON MYA NED NED 49,11 PR SB
79 Daan REMIJN MC1 NED NED 51,00
80 Quinten UPPELSCHOTEN MB1 NED NED 51,08
DNF Wester LANDMAN MB2 NED NED DNF
DQ Daan PIETERSEN MB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names