Silver Skates Semifinal Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Серебряные коньки Полуфинал

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 February 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

1000m Men 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,95
2 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 1.33,23 PR SB
3 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,80
4 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS 1.35,09
5 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS 1.35,37
6 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYA RUS RUS 1.35,39 PR SB
7 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYA RUS RUS 1.35,61 PR SB
8 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYA RUS RUS 1.35,83
9 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.37,91
10 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 1.38,29 PR SB
11 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS 1.38,97
12 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYB RUS RUS 1.39,01 PR SB
13 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,10
14 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYB RUS RUS 1.39,47
15 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,57 PR SB
16 Dmitrij YAGNYUKOV Дмитрий Ягнюков MYA RUS RUS 1.39,80 PR SB
17 Savelij PRONIN Савелий Пронин MYA RUS RUS 1.40,04 PR SB
18 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,45
19 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYB RUS RUS 1.40,76 PR SB
20 Denis GAJSIN Денис Гайсин MYA RUS RUS 1.40,96 PR SB
21 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,36 PR SB
22 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 1.42,77
23 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYA RUS RUS 1.42,97 PR SB
24 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYA RUS RUS 1.43,31 PR SB
25 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYB RUS RUS 1.43,34 PR SB
26 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYB RUS RUS 1.43,52
27 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYB RUS RUS 1.44,31
28 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYB RUS RUS 1.45,00
29 Artem KIRILLOV Артем Кириллов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,02 PR SB
30 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYA RUS RUS 1.45,06
31 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,25 PR SB
32 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,40
33 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.46,51
34 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 1.46,61
35 Artem VASEV Артем Васев MYB RUS RUS 1.46,65
36 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYB RUS RUS 1.47,13
37 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 1.47,68
38 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYA RUS RUS 1.48,93 PR SB
39 Maksim ZHDANOV Максим Жданов MYC RUS RUS 1.50,36 PR SB
40 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 1.50,40 PR SB
41 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYB RUS RUS 1.51,44
42 Lev NIKONOROV Лев Никоноров MYC RUS RUS 1.51,64 PR SB
43 Daniil BOCZULA Даниил Боцула MYA RUS RUS 1.52,19 PR SB
44 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 1.52,40 PR SB
45 Dmitrij NAUMOV Дмитрий Наумов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,55 PR SB
46 Nikolaj PELESHIN Николай Пелешин MYB RUS RUS 1.52,78 PR SB
47 Nikita SOLDATOV Никита Солдатов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,89 PR SB
48 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,97 PR SB
49 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYA RUS RUS 1.53,07 PR SB
50 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 1.53,25 PR SB
51 Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев MYA RUS RUS 1.54,72 PR SB
52 Nail ISALIEV Наиль Исалиев MYA RUS RUS 1.55,36 PR SB
53 Sergej PYKHTEEV Сергей Пыхтеев MYB RUS RUS 1.55,55 PR SB
54 Maksim YUGOV Максим Югов MYB RUS RUS 1.55,56 PR SB
55 Lev BOCHKARYOV Лев Бочкарёв MYA RUS RUS 1.55,71 PR SB
56 Timofej ISAEV Тимофей Исаев MYB RUS RUS 1.55,82 PR SB
57 Azat ZIGANSHIN Азат Зиганшин MYC RUS RUS 1.56,23 PR SB
58 Artyom SHAKIROV (2006) Артём Шакиров MYA RUS RUS 1.56,44 PR SB
59 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYC RUS RUS 1.57,42 PR SB
60 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.57,52
61 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYB RUS RUS 1.57,82 PR SB
62 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 1.58,16 PR SB
63 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 1.58,26 PR SB
64 Artyom SISKOV Артём Сисков MYC RUS RUS 1.59,05 PR SB
65 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYB RUS RUS 2.00,02
66 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов MYB RUS RUS 2.00,56
67 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYA RUS RUS 2.01,59 PR SB
68 Artyom SHHELCHKOV Артём Щелчков MYA RUS RUS 2.02,40 PR SB
68 Dmitrij MEKHOV Дмитрий Мехов MYC RUS RUS 2.02,40 PR SB
70 Dmitrij CHUKIN Дмитрий Чукин MYB RUS RUS 2.02,87 PR SB
71 Kamil SALYAKHOV Камиль Саляхов MYB RUS RUS 2.03,42 PR SB
72 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYC RUS RUS 2.03,56 PR SB
73 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYA RUS RUS 2.03,65 PR SB
74 Aleksandr BERESTOV Александр Берестов MYA RUS RUS 2.05,47 PR SB
75 Ivan RYZHKIN Иван Рыжкин MYA RUS RUS 2.06,01
76 Egor SIDOROV Егор Сидоров MYB RUS RUS 2.10,67 PR SB
77 Anton CYGANOV Антон Цыганов MYC RUS RUS 2.15,13 PR SB
78 Bogdan EREMEEV Богдан Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 2.16,65
79 Denis TRUKHACHEV Денис Трухачев MYB RUS RUS 2.17,03 PR SB
80 Yurij BUZOV Юрий Бузов MYB RUS RUS 2.17,19 PR SB
81 Egor YUKHIMCHUK Егор Юхимчук MYC RUS RUS 2.17,46 PR SB
82 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYC RUS RUS 2.23,51 PR SB
83 Daniil FEDOTOV Даниил Федотов MYA RUS RUS 2.31,74 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names