Silver Skates Semifinal Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Серебряные коньки Полуфинал

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 February 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

1000m Men 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 1.29,23 PR SB
2 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,09
3 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYA RUS RUS 1.33,75 PR SB
4 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYB RUS RUS 1.35,55
5 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.35,79
6 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYA RUS RUS 1.35,92
7 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYA RUS RUS 1.35,97
8 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYA RUS RUS 1.36,42
9 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.37,55
10 Dmitrij YAGNYUKOV Дмитрий Ягнюков MYA RUS RUS 1.38,11 PR SB
11 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 1.38,88
12 Savelij PRONIN Савелий Пронин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,03 PR SB
13 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,20
14 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,21 PR SB
15 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYB RUS RUS 1.39,58
16 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS 1.39,92
17 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,32
18 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYB RUS RUS 1.40,84
19 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,22
20 Denis GAJSIN Денис Гайсин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,02
21 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,75
22 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.42,94
23 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYB RUS RUS 1.43,14 PR SB
24 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYA RUS RUS 1.43,16
25 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYB RUS RUS 1.43,20 PR SB
26 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYA RUS RUS 1.43,43
27 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MYA RUS RUS 1.43,76 PR SB
28 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,45
29 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYB RUS RUS 1.44,75
30 Artem KIRILLOV Артем Кириллов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,83 PR SB
31 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,93 PR SB
32 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYB RUS RUS 1.45,15
33 Artem VASEV Артем Васев MYB RUS RUS 1.45,90
34 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYB RUS RUS 1.47,15
35 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYB RUS RUS 1.47,44
36 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 1.47,92 PR SB
37 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYB RUS RUS 1.48,12 PR SB
38 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYB RUS RUS 1.48,14
39 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYA RUS RUS 1.48,81 PR SB
40 Nikita SOLDATOV Никита Солдатов MYB RUS RUS 1.48,94 PR SB
41 Artyom SHAKIROV (2006) Артём Шакиров MYA RUS RUS 1.49,76 PR SB
42 Lev NIKONOROV Лев Никоноров MYC RUS RUS 1.50,14 PR SB
43 Nikolaj PELESHIN Николай Пелешин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,60 PR SB
44 Daniil BOCZULA Даниил Боцула MYA RUS RUS 1.50,73 PR SB
45 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,85 PR SB
46 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYB RUS RUS 1.52,30
47 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYB RUS RUS 1.52,39
48 Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев MYA RUS RUS 1.52,55 PR SB
49 Dmitrij NAUMOV Дмитрий Наумов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,68
50 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 1.54,16 PR SB
51 Artyom SISKOV Артём Сисков MYC RUS RUS 1.54,20 PR SB
52 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYA RUS RUS 1.54,65
53 Azat ZIGANSHIN Азат Зиганшин MYC RUS RUS 1.54,97 PR SB
54 Timofej ISAEV Тимофей Исаев MYB RUS RUS 1.55,79 PR SB
55 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYB RUS RUS 1.56,26 PR SB
56 Lev BOCHKARYOV Лев Бочкарёв MYA RUS RUS 1.56,60
57 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 1.56,89 PR SB
58 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYC RUS RUS 1.57,13 PR SB
59 Sergej PYKHTEEV Сергей Пыхтеев MYB RUS RUS 1.57,25
60 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYB RUS RUS 1.57,32 PR SB
61 Maksim YUGOV Максим Югов MYB RUS RUS 1.58,27
62 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYA RUS RUS 1.58,70 PR SB
63 Dmitrij MEKHOV Дмитрий Мехов MYC RUS RUS 2.00,50 PR SB
64 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYA RUS RUS 2.01,75 PR SB
65 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 2.06,68
66 Egor YUKHIMCHUK Егор Юхимчук MYC RUS RUS 2.11,37 PR SB
67 Nail ISALIEV Наиль Исалиев MYA RUS RUS 2.11,63
68 Egor SIDOROV Егор Сидоров MYB RUS RUS 2.15,21
69 Denis TRUKHACHEV Денис Трухачев MYB RUS RUS 2.16,25 PR SB
70 Yurij BUZOV Юрий Бузов MYB RUS RUS 2.19,86
DNS Maksim ZHDANOV Максим Жданов MYC RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names