Russia - Junior B Championships 2020

Kolomna 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 36,70 PR SB
2 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,24 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 37,32
4 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB1 IAR IAR 37,46
5 Artem EZICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 37,51 PR SB
6 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 37,56
7 Danil SHITNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,60 PR SB
8 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,61
9 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 37,67 PR SB
10 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 37,76
11 Pavel AREFEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,93 PR SB
12 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 37,97 PR SB
13 Ilya ANOKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,00
14 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,08
15 Ruslan SAFIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,12 PR SB
16 Egor DAVYDOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,18 PR SB
17 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,20(6) PR SB
18 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,20(9) PR SB
19 Egor SHOROKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,24 SB
20 Semen MUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,42 PR SB
21 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,43 PR SB
22 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,45 PR SB
23 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,50 PR SB
24 Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,51 PR SB
25 Denis BALASHOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,53(7) PR SB
26 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,53(8) PR SB
27 Nikita PROSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,65 PR SB
28 Danila USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,77 PR SB
29 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,85 PR SB
30 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 38,93
31 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 39,02 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 39,13 PR SB
33 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB1 IAR IAR 39,15 PR SB
34 Igor MOSKALENKO MB2 IAR IAR 39,23
35 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,24 PR SB
36 Artemij DOROFEEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,27 PR SB
37 Aleksej KOZLOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,32 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,48 PR SB
39 Denis GOLIK MB1 IAR IAR 39,60 PR SB
40 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB1 IAR IAR 39,69
41 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 39,79 PR SB
42 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,84
43 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 39,96 PR SB
44 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 40,16 PR SB
45 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,21 PR SB
46 Andrej KARPUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,26 PR SB
47 Kirill BULYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,29 PR SB
48 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,49(1)
49 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,49(2) PR SB
50 Sergej LEONENKO MB2 IAR IAR 40,49(3)
51 Egor STRUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,60
52 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,61
53 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,65 PR SB
54 Andrej GRINKO MB1 IAR IAR 40,84 PR SB
55 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,85 PR SB
56 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,93
57 Makar LOBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,11 PR SB
58 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 41,22
59 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,24 PR SB
60 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,28
61 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,34
62 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 41,40 PR SB
63 Dmitrij BURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,05 PR SB
64 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 42,86 PR SB
65 Denis VRICHAN MB1 IAR IAR 43,18 PR SB
66 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 45,07 PR SB
67 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 57,72
68 Stanislav UKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 59,48
DNF Maksim KORNIENKO MB1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names