Russia - Junior B Championships 2020

Kolomna 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.52,17 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.52,23 PR SB
3 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.53,24
4 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.54,18 PR SB
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.54,31 SB
6 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.54,82 PR SB
7 Egor SHOROKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,07 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,19 PR SB
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,83 PR SB
10 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,28 PR SB
11 Denis GOLIK MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,50 PR SB
12 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,53 PR SB
13 Semen MUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,68 PR SB
14 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,76 PR SB
15 Danil SHITNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,13 PR SB
16 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,41 PR SB
17 Denis BALASHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,45(4) PR SB
18 Nikita PROSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,45(8) PR SB
19 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,47 PR SB
20 Egor DAVYDOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,92 PR SB
21 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,98 PR SB
22 Ruslan SAFIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,01 PR SB
23 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,29 PR SB
24 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,65
25 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,72
26 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,80 PR SB
27 Aleksej KOZLOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,89 PR SB
28 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,43 PR SB
29 Artemij DOROFEEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,68 PR SB
30 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,79(0) PR SB
31 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,79(5) PR SB
32 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,44 PR SB
33 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,58 PR SB
34 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,87
35 Danila USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,00 PR SB
36 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,05
37 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,26
38 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,32
39 Maksim KORNIENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,65
40 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,68 PR SB
41 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,05
42 Artem EZICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,11 PR SB
43 Makar LOBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,58 PR SB
44 Kirill BULYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,68 PR SB
45 Sergej LEONENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,70
46 Andrej KARPUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,82 PR SB
47 Dmitrij BURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,01 PR SB
48 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,12 SB
49 Igor MOSKALENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,52
50 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,68 PR SB
51 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,08 PR SB
52 Stanislav UKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,24 PR SB
53 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,32 PR SB
54 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,34
55 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,45 PR SB
56 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,32 PR SB
57 Egor STRUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,47 PR SB
58 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,40
59 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,69 PR SB
60 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,92 PR SB
61 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,15 PR SB
62 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,98 SB
63 Andrej GRINKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,13 PR SB
64 Denis VRICHAN MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,32 PR SB
65 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.24,58 PR SB
DNF Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Pavel AREFEV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ilya ANOKHIN MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names